Eishockeysaison 2024/25

Keine Spiele verpassen!

Spielplan & Tabellen

Datum

Zeit

Heimteam

Auswärtsteam

Ergebnis

13.09.2024 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  EV Landshut
15.09.2024 18:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Eisbären Regensburg
20.09.2024 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Selber Wölfe
22.09.2024 17:00  Starbulls Rosenheim :  Eisbären Regensburg
27.09.2024 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  EC Bad Nauheim
29.09.2024 18:30  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Eisbären Regensburg
02.10.2024 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Krefeld Pinguine
04.10.2024 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Blue Devils Weiden
06.10.2024 17:00  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Eisbären Regensburg
11.10.2024 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  EHC Freiburg
13.10.2024 17:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Eisbären Regensburg
18.10.2024 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  EC Kassel Huskies
20.10.2024 17:00  EV Landshut :  Eisbären Regensburg
25.10.2024 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  Eisbären Regensburg
27.10.2024 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Starbulls Rosenheim
01.11.2024 19:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Eisbären Regensburg
15.11.2024 20:00  Blue Devils Weiden :  Eisbären Regensburg
17.11.2024 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Dresdner Eislöwen
19.11.2024 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Ravensburg Towerstars
22.11.2024 19:30  EHC Freiburg :  Eisbären Regensburg
24.11.2024 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau
29.11.2024 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  Eisbären Regensburg
01.12.2024 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Lausitzer Füchse
06.12.2024 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  Eisbären Regensburg
08.12.2024 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  ESV Kaufbeuren
13.12.2024 19:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Eisbären Regensburg
15.12.2024 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  EV Landshut
20.12.2024 19:30  Starbulls Rosenheim :  Eisbären Regensburg
22.12.2024 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Selber Wölfe
26.12.2024 18:30  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Eisbären Regensburg
28.12.2024 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  EC Bad Nauheim
30.12.2024 19:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  Eisbären Regensburg
03.01.2025 19:30  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Eisbären Regensburg
05.01.2025 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Blue Devils Weiden
10.01.2025 19:30  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Eisbären Regensburg
12.01.2025 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  EHC Freiburg
17.01.2025 19:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  Eisbären Regensburg
19.01.2025 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Krefeld Pinguine
21.01.2025 19:30  EV Landshut :  Eisbären Regensburg
24.01.2025 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Starbulls Rosenheim
26.01.2025 17:00  Selber Wölfe :  Eisbären Regensburg
31.01.2025 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Ravensburg Towerstars
02.02.2025 18:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Eisbären Regensburg
07.02.2025 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Dresdner Eislöwen
09.02.2025 18:30  Blue Devils Weiden :  Eisbären Regensburg
11.02.2025 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  Eisbären Regensburg
14.02.2025 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau
16.02.2025 18:30  EHC Freiburg :  Eisbären Regensburg
21.02.2025 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Lausitzer Füchse
23.02.2025 17:00  Krefeld Pinguine :  Eisbären Regensburg
28.02.2025 19:30  Eisbären Regensburg :  ESV Kaufbeuren
02.03.2025 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  EC Kassel Huskies

Datum

Zeit

Heimteam

Auswärtsteam

Ergebnis

13.09.2024 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  Selber Wölfe
13.09.2024 19:30  EHC Freiburg :  EC Bad Nauheim
13.09.2024 19:30  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Ravensburg Towerstars
13.09.2024 19:30  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Starbulls Rosenheim
13.09.2024 19:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  EC Kassel Huskies
13.09.2024 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  EV Landshut
13.09.2024 20:00  Blue Devils Weiden :  ESV Kaufbeuren
15.09.2024 17:00  EV Landshut :  Krefeld Pinguine
15.09.2024 17:00  Starbulls Rosenheim :  Lausitzer Füchse
15.09.2024 18:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Eisbären Regensburg
15.09.2024 18:30  Selber Wölfe :  EHC Freiburg
15.09.2024 18:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau
15.09.2024 18:30  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Dresdner Eislöwen
15.09.2024 18:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  Blue Devils Weiden
20.09.2024 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  EC Bad Nauheim
20.09.2024 19:30  EHC Freiburg :  Ravensburg Towerstars
20.09.2024 19:30  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  EC Kassel Huskies
20.09.2024 19:30  Dresdner Eislöwen :  ESV Kaufbeuren
20.09.2024 19:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  EV Landshut
20.09.2024 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Selber Wölfe
20.09.2024 20:00  Blue Devils Weiden :  Starbulls Rosenheim
22.09.2024 17:00  EV Landshut :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau
22.09.2024 17:00  Starbulls Rosenheim :  Eisbären Regensburg
22.09.2024 17:00  EC Kassel Huskies :  EHC Freiburg
22.09.2024 18:30  Selber Wölfe :  Dresdner Eislöwen
22.09.2024 18:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Blue Devils Weiden
22.09.2024 18:30  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Krefeld Pinguine
22.09.2024 18:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Lausitzer Füchse
27.09.2024 19:30  EV Landshut :  Starbulls Rosenheim
27.09.2024 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  Dresdner Eislöwen
27.09.2024 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  EC Kassel Huskies
27.09.2024 19:30  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  ESV Kaufbeuren
27.09.2024 19:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  Ravensburg Towerstars
27.09.2024 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  EC Bad Nauheim
27.09.2024 20:00  Blue Devils Weiden :  EHC Freiburg
29.09.2024 14:00  EC Kassel Huskies :  Krefeld Pinguine
29.09.2024 16:00  EC Bad Nauheim :  EV Landshut
29.09.2024 16:00  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Blue Devils Weiden
29.09.2024 17:00  Starbulls Rosenheim :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau
29.09.2024 18:30  EHC Freiburg :  Lausitzer Füchse
29.09.2024 18:30  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Eisbären Regensburg
29.09.2024 18:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Selber Wölfe
02.10.2024 19:30  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Lausitzer Füchse
02.10.2024 19:30  EV Landshut :  Blue Devils Weiden
02.10.2024 19:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Selber Wölfe
02.10.2024 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  Ravensburg Towerstars
02.10.2024 19:30  EHC Freiburg :  Dresdner Eislöwen
02.10.2024 19:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Starbulls Rosenheim
02.10.2024 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Krefeld Pinguine
04.10.2024 19:30  EV Landshut :  ESV Kaufbeuren
04.10.2024 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  EHC Freiburg
04.10.2024 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  Lausitzer Füchse
04.10.2024 19:30  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Dresdner Eislöwen
04.10.2024 19:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  EC Kassel Huskies
04.10.2024 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Blue Devils Weiden
04.10.2024 20:00  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Starbulls Rosenheim
06.10.2024 17:00  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Eisbären Regensburg
06.10.2024 17:00  Starbulls Rosenheim :  EC Bad Nauheim
06.10.2024 17:00  Lausitzer Füchse :  Krefeld Pinguine
06.10.2024 17:00  EC Kassel Huskies :  EV Landshut
06.10.2024 18:30  EHC Freiburg :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau
06.10.2024 18:30  Blue Devils Weiden :  Selber Wölfe
06.10.2024 18:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Ravensburg Towerstars
11.10.2024 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau
11.10.2024 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  Starbulls Rosenheim
11.10.2024 19:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Dresdner Eislöwen
11.10.2024 19:30  EV Landshut :  Ravensburg Towerstars
11.10.2024 19:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  Blue Devils Weiden
11.10.2024 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  ESV Kaufbeuren
11.10.2024 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  EHC Freiburg
13.10.2024 17:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Eisbären Regensburg
13.10.2024 17:00  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Lausitzer Füchse
13.10.2024 17:00  Starbulls Rosenheim :  EC Kassel Huskies
13.10.2024 18:30  EHC Freiburg :  EV Landshut
13.10.2024 18:30  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Selber Wölfe
13.10.2024 18:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  EC Bad Nauheim
13.10.2024 18:30  Blue Devils Weiden :  Krefeld Pinguine
16.10.2024 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  Blue Devils Weiden
18.10.2024 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  Starbulls Rosenheim
18.10.2024 19:30  EHC Freiburg :  ESV Kaufbeuren
18.10.2024 19:30  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Selber Wölfe
18.10.2024 19:30  Dresdner Eislöwen :  EV Landshut
18.10.2024 19:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  EC Bad Nauheim
18.10.2024 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  EC Kassel Huskies
18.10.2024 20:00  Blue Devils Weiden :  Ravensburg Towerstars
20.10.2024 17:00  EV Landshut :  Eisbären Regensburg
20.10.2024 17:00  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau
20.10.2024 17:00  Starbulls Rosenheim :  Dresdner Eislöwen
20.10.2024 17:00  EC Kassel Huskies :  Lausitzer Füchse
20.10.2024 18:30  Selber Wölfe :  Krefeld Pinguine
20.10.2024 18:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  EHC Freiburg
20.10.2024 18:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Blue Devils Weiden
25.10.2024 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  Eisbären Regensburg
25.10.2024 19:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Krefeld Pinguine
25.10.2024 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau
25.10.2024 19:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Dresdner Eislöwen
25.10.2024 19:30  EV Landshut :  Lausitzer Füchse
25.10.2024 19:30  Starbulls Rosenheim :  Blue Devils Weiden
25.10.2024 20:00  Ravensburg Towerstars :  EHC Freiburg
27.10.2024 16:00  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Selber Wölfe
27.10.2024 17:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  EV Landshut
27.10.2024 17:00  Krefeld Pinguine :  Ravensburg Towerstars
27.10.2024 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Starbulls Rosenheim
27.10.2024 17:00  Lausitzer Füchse :  ESV Kaufbeuren
27.10.2024 18:30  Blue Devils Weiden :  EC Bad Nauheim
27.10.2024 18:30  EHC Freiburg :  EC Kassel Huskies
30.10.2024 19:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  EC Bad Nauheim
01.11.2024 18:30  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Lausitzer Füchse
01.11.2024 19:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Eisbären Regensburg
01.11.2024 19:30  Starbulls Rosenheim :  EV Landshut
01.11.2024 19:30  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Krefeld Pinguine
01.11.2024 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  Selber Wölfe
01.11.2024 19:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau
01.11.2024 19:30  EHC Freiburg :  Blue Devils Weiden
03.11.2024 15:00  Krefeld Pinguine :  EC Kassel Huskies
03.11.2024 17:00  Lausitzer Füchse :  EHC Freiburg
03.11.2024 17:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Starbulls Rosenheim
03.11.2024 18:30  Blue Devils Weiden :  Dresdner Eislöwen
03.11.2024 18:30  Selber Wölfe :  ESV Kaufbeuren
15.11.2024 19:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  EV Landshut
15.11.2024 19:30  EHC Freiburg :  Krefeld Pinguine
15.11.2024 19:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  Selber Wölfe
15.11.2024 19:30  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau
15.11.2024 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  EC Bad Nauheim
15.11.2024 19:30  Starbulls Rosenheim :  Ravensburg Towerstars
15.11.2024 20:00  Blue Devils Weiden :  Eisbären Regensburg
17.11.2024 17:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  EHC Freiburg
17.11.2024 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Dresdner Eislöwen
17.11.2024 17:00  Krefeld Pinguine :  Lausitzer Füchse
17.11.2024 17:00  EV Landshut :  EC Kassel Huskies
17.11.2024 18:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Starbulls Rosenheim
17.11.2024 18:30  Selber Wölfe :  Blue Devils Weiden
17.11.2024 18:30  Ravensburg Towerstars :  ESV Kaufbeuren
19.11.2024 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Ravensburg Towerstars
20.11.2024 16:00  Dresdner Eislöwen :  EC Kassel Huskies
22.11.2024 19:30  EHC Freiburg :  Eisbären Regensburg
22.11.2024 19:30  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Krefeld Pinguine
22.11.2024 19:30  Starbulls Rosenheim :  Selber Wölfe
22.11.2024 19:30  Dresdner Eislöwen :  EC Bad Nauheim
22.11.2024 19:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  EC Kassel Huskies
22.11.2024 20:00  Ravensburg Towerstars :  EV Landshut
22.11.2024 20:00  Blue Devils Weiden :  Lausitzer Füchse
24.11.2024 16:00  EV Landshut :  EHC Freiburg
24.11.2024 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau
24.11.2024 17:00  Lausitzer Füchse :  Dresdner Eislöwen
24.11.2024 17:00  EC Kassel Huskies :  Starbulls Rosenheim
24.11.2024 17:00  Krefeld Pinguine :  Blue Devils Weiden
24.11.2024 18:30  Selber Wölfe :  Ravensburg Towerstars
24.11.2024 18:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  ESV Kaufbeuren
29.11.2024 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  Eisbären Regensburg
29.11.2024 19:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau
29.11.2024 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  EC Bad Nauheim
29.11.2024 19:30  Dresdner Eislöwen :  EHC Freiburg
29.11.2024 19:30  Starbulls Rosenheim :  ESV Kaufbeuren
29.11.2024 20:00  Blue Devils Weiden :  EV Landshut
29.11.2024 20:00  Ravensburg Towerstars :  EC Kassel Huskies
01.12.2024 17:00  EC Kassel Huskies :  Dresdner Eislöwen
01.12.2024 17:00  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Krefeld Pinguine
01.12.2024 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Lausitzer Füchse
01.12.2024 17:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Blue Devils Weiden
01.12.2024 17:00  EV Landshut :  Selber Wölfe
01.12.2024 18:30  EHC Freiburg :  Starbulls Rosenheim
01.12.2024 18:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Ravensburg Towerstars
03.12.2024 19:30  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Selber Wölfe
06.12.2024 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  Eisbären Regensburg
06.12.2024 19:30  Starbulls Rosenheim :  Krefeld Pinguine
06.12.2024 19:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  EHC Freiburg
06.12.2024 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau
06.12.2024 19:30  EV Landshut :  Dresdner Eislöwen
06.12.2024 19:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Lausitzer Füchse
06.12.2024 20:00  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Blue Devils Weiden
08.12.2024 17:00  Krefeld Pinguine :  EV Landshut
08.12.2024 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  ESV Kaufbeuren
08.12.2024 17:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  EC Bad Nauheim
08.12.2024 17:00  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Ravensburg Towerstars
08.12.2024 17:00  Lausitzer Füchse :  Starbulls Rosenheim
08.12.2024 18:30  EHC Freiburg :  Selber Wölfe
08.12.2024 18:30  Blue Devils Weiden :  EC Kassel Huskies
13.12.2024 19:30  EV Landshut :  Krefeld Pinguine
13.12.2024 19:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Eisbären Regensburg
13.12.2024 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  EHC Freiburg
13.12.2024 19:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau
13.12.2024 19:30  Starbulls Rosenheim :  Lausitzer Füchse
13.12.2024 20:00  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Dresdner Eislöwen
15.12.2024 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  EV Landshut
15.12.2024 17:00  Krefeld Pinguine :  Selber Wölfe
15.12.2024 17:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Ravensburg Towerstars
15.12.2024 17:00  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Starbulls Rosenheim
15.12.2024 17:00  Lausitzer Füchse :  EC Kassel Huskies
15.12.2024 18:30  EHC Freiburg :  EC Bad Nauheim
15.12.2024 18:30  Blue Devils Weiden :  ESV Kaufbeuren
20.12.2024 19:30  EV Landshut :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau
20.12.2024 19:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Blue Devils Weiden
20.12.2024 19:30  Starbulls Rosenheim :  Eisbären Regensburg
20.12.2024 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  EHC Freiburg
20.12.2024 19:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Lausitzer Füchse
20.12.2024 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  Dresdner Eislöwen
20.12.2024 20:00  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Krefeld Pinguine
22.12.2024 15:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  EC Kassel Huskies
22.12.2024 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Selber Wölfe
22.12.2024 17:00  Krefeld Pinguine :  EC Bad Nauheim
22.12.2024 17:00  Dresdner Eislöwen :  ESV Kaufbeuren
22.12.2024 17:00  Lausitzer Füchse :  EV Landshut
22.12.2024 18:30  EHC Freiburg :  Ravensburg Towerstars
22.12.2024 18:30  Blue Devils Weiden :  Starbulls Rosenheim
26.12.2024 17:00  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Blue Devils Weiden
26.12.2024 18:00  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Selber Wölfe
26.12.2024 18:30  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Eisbären Regensburg
26.12.2024 19:30  EHC Freiburg :  Lausitzer Füchse
26.12.2024 19:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  EV Landshut
26.12.2024 19:30  Starbulls Rosenheim :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau
26.12.2024 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  Krefeld Pinguine
28.12.2024 17:00  Krefeld Pinguine :  Dresdner Eislöwen
28.12.2024 17:00  Lausitzer Füchse :  Ravensburg Towerstars
28.12.2024 18:30  Blue Devils Weiden :  EHC Freiburg
28.12.2024 19:30  EV Landshut :  Starbulls Rosenheim
28.12.2024 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  EC Kassel Huskies
28.12.2024 19:30  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  ESV Kaufbeuren
28.12.2024 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  EC Bad Nauheim
30.12.2024 18:30  Blue Devils Weiden :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau
30.12.2024 19:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  Eisbären Regensburg
30.12.2024 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  EV Landshut
30.12.2024 19:30  Dresdner Eislöwen :  EC Kassel Huskies
30.12.2024 19:30  Starbulls Rosenheim :  EHC Freiburg
30.12.2024 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  ESV Kaufbeuren
30.12.2024 20:00  Ravensburg Towerstars :  EC Bad Nauheim
03.01.2025 19:30  EHC Freiburg :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau
03.01.2025 19:30  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Eisbären Regensburg
03.01.2025 19:30  Starbulls Rosenheim :  EC Bad Nauheim
03.01.2025 19:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  Krefeld Pinguine
03.01.2025 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  EV Landshut
03.01.2025 19:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Ravensburg Towerstars
03.01.2025 20:00  Blue Devils Weiden :  Selber Wölfe
05.01.2025 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Blue Devils Weiden
05.01.2025 17:00  EV Landshut :  ESV Kaufbeuren
05.01.2025 17:00  Krefeld Pinguine :  EHC Freiburg
05.01.2025 17:00  Selber Wölfe :  Lausitzer Füchse
05.01.2025 17:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Dresdner Eislöwen
05.01.2025 18:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  EC Kassel Huskies
05.01.2025 18:30  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Starbulls Rosenheim
10.01.2025 19:30  EHC Freiburg :  EV Landshut
10.01.2025 19:30  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Eisbären Regensburg
10.01.2025 19:30  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Lausitzer Füchse
10.01.2025 19:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  EC Bad Nauheim
10.01.2025 19:30  Starbulls Rosenheim :  EC Kassel Huskies
10.01.2025 20:00  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Selber Wölfe
10.01.2025 20:00  Blue Devils Weiden :  Krefeld Pinguine
12.01.2025 16:00  EC Bad Nauheim :  Dresdner Eislöwen
12.01.2025 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  EHC Freiburg
12.01.2025 17:00  Krefeld Pinguine :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau
12.01.2025 17:00  Selber Wölfe :  Starbulls Rosenheim
12.01.2025 17:00  EV Landshut :  Ravensburg Towerstars
12.01.2025 17:00  EC Kassel Huskies :  ESV Kaufbeuren
12.01.2025 17:00  Lausitzer Füchse :  Blue Devils Weiden
17.01.2025 19:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  Eisbären Regensburg
17.01.2025 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  EV Landshut
17.01.2025 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  ESV Kaufbeuren
17.01.2025 19:30  Starbulls Rosenheim :  EHC Freiburg
17.01.2025 20:00  Blue Devils Weiden :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau
17.01.2025 20:00  Ravensburg Towerstars :  EC Bad Nauheim
19.01.2025 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Krefeld Pinguine
19.01.2025 17:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Lausitzer Füchse
19.01.2025 17:00  EV Landshut :  Blue Devils Weiden
19.01.2025 17:00  EC Kassel Huskies :  Ravensburg Towerstars
19.01.2025 17:00  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Starbulls Rosenheim
19.01.2025 18:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Selber Wölfe
19.01.2025 18:30  EHC Freiburg :  Dresdner Eislöwen
21.01.2025 19:30  EV Landshut :  Eisbären Regensburg
21.01.2025 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  Krefeld Pinguine
21.01.2025 19:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  EHC Freiburg
21.01.2025 19:30  Starbulls Rosenheim :  Dresdner Eislöwen
21.01.2025 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  Lausitzer Füchse
21.01.2025 19:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Blue Devils Weiden
21.01.2025 20:00  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau
24.01.2025 19:30  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  EV Landshut
24.01.2025 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  Ravensburg Towerstars
24.01.2025 19:30  EHC Freiburg :  EC Kassel Huskies
24.01.2025 19:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  ESV Kaufbeuren
24.01.2025 20:00  Blue Devils Weiden :  EC Bad Nauheim
24.01.2025 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Starbulls Rosenheim
26.01.2025 14:00  EC Kassel Huskies :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau
26.01.2025 16:00  EC Bad Nauheim :  Krefeld Pinguine
26.01.2025 17:00  Selber Wölfe :  Eisbären Regensburg
26.01.2025 17:00  Ravensburg Towerstars :  EHC Freiburg
26.01.2025 17:00  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Dresdner Eislöwen
26.01.2025 17:00  EV Landshut :  Lausitzer Füchse
26.01.2025 17:00  Starbulls Rosenheim :  Blue Devils Weiden
31.01.2025 19:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  EHC Freiburg
31.01.2025 19:30  EV Landshut :  EC Bad Nauheim
31.01.2025 19:30  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Starbulls Rosenheim
31.01.2025 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  EC Kassel Huskies
31.01.2025 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  ESV Kaufbeuren
31.01.2025 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Ravensburg Towerstars
31.01.2025 20:00  Blue Devils Weiden :  Dresdner Eislöwen
02.02.2025 17:00  Starbulls Rosenheim :  EV Landshut
02.02.2025 17:00  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Krefeld Pinguine
02.02.2025 17:00  EC Kassel Huskies :  Selber Wölfe
02.02.2025 17:00  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau
02.02.2025 18:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Eisbären Regensburg
02.02.2025 18:30  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Lausitzer Füchse
02.02.2025 18:30  EHC Freiburg :  Blue Devils Weiden
04.02.2025 19:30  EV Landshut :  EC Bad Nauheim
07.02.2025 19:30  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  EHC Freiburg
07.02.2025 19:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Starbulls Rosenheim
07.02.2025 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  Lausitzer Füchse
07.02.2025 19:30  EV Landshut :  EC Kassel Huskies
07.02.2025 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  Blue Devils Weiden
07.02.2025 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Dresdner Eislöwen
07.02.2025 20:00  Ravensburg Towerstars :  ESV Kaufbeuren
09.02.2025 17:00  ESV Kaufbeuren :  EV Landshut
09.02.2025 17:00  Lausitzer Füchse :  Selber Wölfe
09.02.2025 17:00  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau
09.02.2025 17:00  Starbulls Rosenheim :  Ravensburg Towerstars
09.02.2025 18:30  Blue Devils Weiden :  Eisbären Regensburg
09.02.2025 18:30  EHC Freiburg :  Krefeld Pinguine
11.02.2025 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  Eisbären Regensburg
11.02.2025 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  Starbulls Rosenheim
11.02.2025 19:30  EHC Freiburg :  ESV Kaufbeuren
11.02.2025 19:30  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Selber Wölfe
11.02.2025 19:30  Dresdner Eislöwen :  EV Landshut
11.02.2025 20:00  Blue Devils Weiden :  Ravensburg Towerstars
14.02.2025 19:30  EV Landshut :  EHC Freiburg
14.02.2025 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  Ravensburg Towerstars
14.02.2025 19:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  Dresdner Eislöwen
14.02.2025 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  Starbulls Rosenheim
14.02.2025 19:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  ESV Kaufbeuren
14.02.2025 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  Blue Devils Weiden
14.02.2025 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau
16.02.2025 16:00  Dresdner Eislöwen :  EC Bad Nauheim
16.02.2025 17:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Krefeld Pinguine
16.02.2025 17:00  Starbulls Rosenheim :  Selber Wölfe
16.02.2025 17:00  ESV Kaufbeuren :  EC Kassel Huskies
16.02.2025 18:30  EHC Freiburg :  Eisbären Regensburg
16.02.2025 18:30  Ravensburg Towerstars :  EV Landshut
16.02.2025 18:30  Blue Devils Weiden :  Lausitzer Füchse
18.02.2025 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  EC Bad Nauheim
21.02.2025 19:30  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Blue Devils Weiden
21.02.2025 19:30  EV Landshut :  Selber Wölfe
21.02.2025 19:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Ravensburg Towerstars
21.02.2025 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  Dresdner Eislöwen
21.02.2025 19:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Krefeld Pinguine
21.02.2025 19:30  EHC Freiburg :  Starbulls Rosenheim
21.02.2025 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Lausitzer Füchse
23.02.2025 17:00  Krefeld Pinguine :  Eisbären Regensburg
23.02.2025 17:00  Lausitzer Füchse :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau
23.02.2025 17:00  Selber Wölfe :  EC Bad Nauheim
23.02.2025 17:00  Dresdner Eislöwen :  EHC Freiburg
23.02.2025 17:00  Starbulls Rosenheim :  ESV Kaufbeuren
23.02.2025 18:30  Blue Devils Weiden :  EV Landshut
23.02.2025 18:30  Ravensburg Towerstars :  EC Kassel Huskies
28.02.2025 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  EV Landshut
28.02.2025 19:30  Eisbären Regensburg :  ESV Kaufbeuren
28.02.2025 19:30  EHC Freiburg :  Selber Wölfe
28.02.2025 19:30  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  EC Bad Nauheim
28.02.2025 19:30  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Ravensburg Towerstars
28.02.2025 19:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  Starbulls Rosenheim
28.02.2025 19:30  Blue Devils Weiden :  EC Kassel Huskies
02.03.2025 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  EC Kassel Huskies
02.03.2025 17:00  Starbulls Rosenheim :  Krefeld Pinguine
02.03.2025 17:00  ESV Kaufbeuren :  EHC Freiburg
02.03.2025 17:00  Selber Wölfe :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau
02.03.2025 17:00  EV Landshut :  Dresdner Eislöwen
02.03.2025 17:00  EC Bad Nauheim :  Lausitzer Füchse
02.03.2025 17:00  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Blue Devils Weiden

Datum

Zeit

Heimteam

Auswärtsteam

Ergebnis

15.09.2023 19:30 : 3:2 (OT)
15.09.2023 19:30 : 3:1
15.09.2023 19:30 : 1:4
15.09.2023 19:30 : 3:4
15.09.2023 19:30 : 5:6 (OT)
15.09.2023 19:30 : 4:3
15.09.2023 20:00 : 3:4 (OT)
17.09.2023 17:00 : 0:3
17.09.2023 17:00 : 2:1
17.09.2023 17:00 : 0:1
17.09.2023 17:00 : 3:0
17.09.2023 17:00 : 4:0
17.09.2023 18:30 : 4:3 (OT)
17.09.2023 18:30 : 5:2
22.09.2023 19:30 : 4:3
22.09.2023 19:30 : 2:1
22.09.2023 19:30 : 6:1
22.09.2023 19:30 : 3:5
22.09.2023 19:30 : 6:2
22.09.2023 19:30 : 2:5
22.09.2023 20:00 : 4:0
24.09.2023 14:30 : 6:2
24.09.2023 17:00 : 1:4
24.09.2023 17:00 : 5:4 (OT)
24.09.2023 17:00 : 5:2
24.09.2023 18:30 : 5:6 (OT)
24.09.2023 18:30 : 2:3 (SO)
26.09.2023 20:00 : 1:4
29.09.2023 19:30 : 4:3 (SO)
29.09.2023 19:30 : 2:1
29.09.2023 19:30 : 6:3
29.09.2023 19:30 : 3:0
29.09.2023 19:30 : 1:4
29.09.2023 19:30 : 2:4
29.09.2023 20:00 : 1:4
01.10.2023 17:00 : 8:3
01.10.2023 17:00 : 7:5
01.10.2023 17:00 : 1:2 (SO)
01.10.2023 17:00 : 3:2 (OT)
01.10.2023 17:00 : 1:3
01.10.2023 17:00 : 5:2
01.10.2023 18:30 : 5:4
03.10.2023 15:00 : 1:4
03.10.2023 16:00 : 2:3
03.10.2023 16:00 : 0:4
03.10.2023 17:00 : 4:1
03.10.2023 17:00 : 2:6
03.10.2023 17:00 : 3:2
03.10.2023 17:00 : 2:0
06.10.2023 19:30 : 2:3
06.10.2023 19:30 : 6:3
06.10.2023 19:30 : 2:3
06.10.2023 19:30 : 3:2 (OT)
06.10.2023 19:30 : 3:6
06.10.2023 19:30 : 0:1
06.10.2023 20:00 : 0:1
08.10.2023 17:00 : 1:2
08.10.2023 17:00 : 3:4
08.10.2023 17:00 : 5:2
08.10.2023 17:00 : 3:4
08.10.2023 17:00 : 1:2
08.10.2023 18:30 : 1:2
08.10.2023 18:30 : 4:2
10.10.2023 20:00 : 4:3
13.10.2023 19:30 : 1:2
13.10.2023 19:30 : 2:5
13.10.2023 19:30 : 4:1
13.10.2023 19:30 : 4:1
13.10.2023 19:30 : 6:4
13.10.2023 19:30 : 6:5
13.10.2023 20:00 : 3:1
15.10.2023 17:00 : 5:4 (OT)
15.10.2023 17:00 : 3:2 (OT)
15.10.2023 17:00 : 4:1
15.10.2023 17:00 : 1:4
15.10.2023 17:00 : 4:1
15.10.2023 17:00 : 3:1
15.10.2023 18:30 : 2:3
20.10.2023 19:30 : 1:2
20.10.2023 19:30 : 3:6
20.10.2023 19:30 : 3:1
20.10.2023 19:30 : 4:3 (OT)
20.10.2023 19:30 : 2:3
20.10.2023 19:30 : 1:6
20.10.2023 19:30 : 0:5
22.10.2023 16:00 : 2:3 (SO)
22.10.2023 17:00 : 3:5
22.10.2023 17:00 : 6:5 (OT)
22.10.2023 17:00 : 4:3 (OT)
22.10.2023 18:30 : 2:3 (OT)
22.10.2023 18:30 : 2:3 (SO)
27.10.2023 19:30 : 3:2 (SO)
27.10.2023 19:30 : 4:1
27.10.2023 19:30 : 6:3
27.10.2023 19:30 : 2:3 (SO)
27.10.2023 19:30 : 5:1
27.10.2023 20:00 : 1:4
27.10.2023 20:00 : 4:1
29.10.2023 15:30 : 3:1
29.10.2023 16:00 : 2:4
29.10.2023 17:00 : 4:1
29.10.2023 17:00 : 1:3
29.10.2023 18:30 : 5:6 (OT)
29.10.2023 18:30 : 4:3 (OT)
29.10.2023 18:30 : 2:1
31.10.2023 19:30 : 7:5
03.11.2023 19:30 : 6:3
03.11.2023 19:30 : 1:2
03.11.2023 19:30 : 2:1 (SO)
03.11.2023 19:30 : 2:5
03.11.2023 19:30 : 6:3
03.11.2023 20:00 : 3:2
03.11.2023 20:00 : 5:6 (OT)
05.11.2023 17:00 : 6:3
05.11.2023 17:00 : 3:6
05.11.2023 17:00 : 4:3
05.11.2023 18:30 : 3:2
05.11.2023 18:30 : 6:5
05.11.2023 18:30 : 0:4
05.11.2023 18:30 : 4:3 (OT)
17.11.2023 19:30 : 6:2
17.11.2023 19:30 : 1:2 (OT)
17.11.2023 19:30 : 4:3 (OT)
17.11.2023 19:30 : 5:6 (OT)
17.11.2023 19:30 : 2:4
17.11.2023 20:00 : 4:1
19.11.2023 17:00 : 2:5
19.11.2023 17:00 : 5:7
19.11.2023 17:00 : 3:7
19.11.2023 17:00 : 2:3
19.11.2023 18:30 : 6:5 (OT)
19.11.2023 18:30 : 2:3 (SO)
19.11.2023 18:30 : 5:4 (OT)
21.11.2023 19:30 : 5:3
21.11.2023 19:30 : 3:1
24.11.2023 19:30 : 2:3
24.11.2023 19:30 : 1:2
24.11.2023 19:30 : 3:2 (OT)
24.11.2023 19:30 : 1:4
24.11.2023 19:30 : 4:3 (OT)
24.11.2023 20:00 : 1:2 (OT)
24.11.2023 20:00 : 3:4
26.11.2023 16:00 : 2:4
26.11.2023 17:00 : 1:3
26.11.2023 17:00 : 1:0
26.11.2023 17:00 : 2:3
26.11.2023 17:00 : 3:5
26.11.2023 18:30 : 3:5
26.11.2023 18:30 : 3:1
28.11.2023 19:30 : 2:0
28.11.2023 19:30 : 1:4
28.11.2023 19:30 : 2:3
28.11.2023 19:30 : 1:4
28.11.2023 20:00 : 4:3
01.12.2023 19:30 : 5:1
01.12.2023 19:30 : 4:5
01.12.2023 19:30 : 1:4
01.12.2023 19:30 : 2:4
01.12.2023 19:30 : 0:2
01.12.2023 20:00 : 3:2
01.12.2023 20:00 : 2:3 (OT)
03.12.2023 17:00 : 5:6 (SO)
03.12.2023 17:00 : 6:1
03.12.2023 17:00 : 3:1
03.12.2023 17:00 : 3:2 (SO)
03.12.2023 18:30 : 8:5
03.12.2023 18:30 : 1:2 (SO)
03.12.2023 18:30 : 3:5
08.12.2023 19:30 : 1:2
08.12.2023 19:30 : 9:4
08.12.2023 19:30 : 1:3
08.12.2023 19:30 : 2:7
08.12.2023 20:00 : 4:1
08.12.2023 20:00 : 3:4 (OT)
08.12.2023 20:00 : 4:1
10.12.2023 17:00 : 3:5
10.12.2023 17:00 : 4:2
10.12.2023 17:00 : 2:3
10.12.2023 17:00 : 1:4
10.12.2023 17:00 : 3:4 (OT)
10.12.2023 18:00 : 5:2
10.12.2023 18:30 : 2:6
15.12.2023 19:30 : 4:1
15.12.2023 19:30 : 2:1 (SO)
15.12.2023 19:30 : 3:7
15.12.2023 19:30 : 3:1
15.12.2023 19:30 : 3:1
15.12.2023 20:00 : 3:1
15.12.2023 20:00 : 0:3
17.12.2023 17:00 : 4:3
17.12.2023 17:00 : 0:1 (OT)
17.12.2023 17:00 : 3:1
17.12.2023 17:00 : 1:0 (OT)
17.12.2023 17:00 : 4:3
17.12.2023 18:30 : 3:2
17.12.2023 18:30 : 4:3
22.12.2023 19:30 : 3:5
22.12.2023 19:30 : 5:2
22.12.2023 19:30 : 6:3
22.12.2023 19:30 : 3:1
22.12.2023 19:30 : 2:3
22.12.2023 20:00 : 3:2
22.12.2023 20:00 : 6:2
26.12.2023 17:00 : 5:1
26.12.2023 17:00 : 0:1 (SO)
26.12.2023 17:00 : 2:7
26.12.2023 18:00 : 4:1
26.12.2023 18:30 : 5:0 (OR)
26.12.2023 18:30 : 5:2
26.12.2023 19:30 : 9:4
28.12.2023 19:30 : 4:2
28.12.2023 19:30 : 6:5
28.12.2023 19:30 : 4:2
28.12.2023 19:30 : 4:2
28.12.2023 19:30 : 4:1
28.12.2023 20:00 : 5:4
28.12.2023 20:00 : 3:2 (SO)
30.12.2023 17:00 : 1:2
30.12.2023 18:30 : 0:1 (SO)
30.12.2023 19:30 : 1:2
30.12.2023 19:30 : 2:1 (OT)
30.12.2023 19:30 : 2:1
30.12.2023 19:30 : 1:5
30.12.2023 19:30 : 4:2
02.01.2024 19:30 : 5:3
02.01.2024 19:30 : 2:3
02.01.2024 19:30 : 5:3
02.01.2024 19:30 : 2:3 (SO)
02.01.2024 19:30 : 1:4
02.01.2024 20:00 : 4:3
02.01.2024 20:00 : 2:5
05.01.2024 19:30 : 4:1
05.01.2024 19:30 : 4:5
05.01.2024 19:30 : 5:2
05.01.2024 19:30 : 1:4
05.01.2024 19:30 : 2:3 (SO)
05.01.2024 19:30 : 2:4
05.01.2024 20:00 : 3:4 (OT)
07.01.2024 16:00 : 3:0
07.01.2024 16:00 : 0:4
07.01.2024 17:00 : 2:1 (OT)
07.01.2024 17:00 : 1:2
07.01.2024 17:00 : 3:2 (OT)
07.01.2024 18:30 : 2:1
07.01.2024 18:30 : 4:1
09.01.2024 19:30 : 2:5
12.01.2024 19:30 : 3:2
12.01.2024 19:30 : 4:5 (SO)
12.01.2024 19:30 : 6:2
12.01.2024 19:30 : 3:2
12.01.2024 19:30 : 3:2 (SO)
12.01.2024 20:00 : 6:3
12.01.2024 20:00 : 2:4
14.01.2024 17:00 : 5:2
14.01.2024 17:00 : 3:5
14.01.2024 17:00 : 4:5 (SO)
14.01.2024 17:00 : 2:3 (OT)
14.01.2024 18:30 : 3:1
14.01.2024 18:30 : 4:2
14.01.2024 18:30 : 3:5
16.01.2024 19:30 : 5:4 (SO)
16.01.2024 19:30 : 5:4 (OT)
16.01.2024 19:30 : 4:5 (SO)
16.01.2024 19:30 : 1:4
16.01.2024 19:30 : 1:7
16.01.2024 20:00 : 1:3
19.01.2024 19:30 : 7:6
19.01.2024 19:30 : 2:5
19.01.2024 19:30 : 3:5
19.01.2024 19:30 : 3:2
19.01.2024 19:30 : 0:3
19.01.2024 20:00 : 4:3
19.01.2024 20:00 : 3:0
21.01.2024 16:00 : 2:3
21.01.2024 16:00 : 4:5 (OT)
21.01.2024 17:00 : 2:3
21.01.2024 17:00 : 4:3
21.01.2024 17:00 : 0:4
21.01.2024 17:00 : 2:3 (SO)
21.01.2024 18:30 : 3:2 (OT)
26.01.2024 19:30 : 4:2
26.01.2024 19:30 : 6:2
26.01.2024 19:30 : 3:2 (SO)
26.01.2024 19:30 : 2:0
26.01.2024 19:30 : 1:3
26.01.2024 19:30 : 1:3
26.01.2024 20:00 : 2:4
28.01.2024 16:00 : 3:1
28.01.2024 17:00 : 0:8
28.01.2024 17:00 : 3:4 (SO)
28.01.2024 17:00 : 4:3
28.01.2024 17:00 : 2:5
28.01.2024 17:00 : 1:0
28.01.2024 17:00 : 0:4
30.01.2024 19:30 : 2:3 (OT)
30.01.2024 19:30 : 3:2 (SO)
30.01.2024 19:30 : 3:5
30.01.2024 19:30 : 2:1 (SO)
30.01.2024 20:00 : 3:2
30.01.2024 20:00 : 5:2
02.02.2024 19:30 : 3:4 (SO)
02.02.2024 19:30 : 4:5
02.02.2024 19:30 : 1:4
02.02.2024 19:30 : 4:3 (SO)
02.02.2024 19:30 : 4:2
02.02.2024 20:00 : 2:1 (SO)
02.02.2024 20:00 : 3:2
04.02.2024 15:30 : 1:2
04.02.2024 16:00 : 4:1
04.02.2024 17:00 : 4:1
04.02.2024 17:00 : 3:1
04.02.2024 17:00 : 3:9
04.02.2024 17:00 : 3:0
04.02.2024 17:00 : 3:2
09.02.2024 19:30 : 0:6
09.02.2024 19:30 : 1:0
09.02.2024 19:30 : 1:2 (OT)
09.02.2024 19:30 : 2:1
09.02.2024 19:30 : 2:1
09.02.2024 20:00 : 3:4
11.02.2024 16:00 : 7:3
11.02.2024 17:00 : 0:3
11.02.2024 17:00 : 4:1
11.02.2024 17:00 : 5:4 (OT)
11.02.2024 17:00 : 4:3
11.02.2024 17:00 : 2:3
11.02.2024 18:30 : 0:4
14.02.2024 19:30 : 8:1
16.02.2024 20:25 : 7:3
18.02.2024 14:00 : 2:3 (OT)
20.02.2024 19:30 : 1:4
20.02.2024 19:30 : 2:5
20.02.2024 19:30 : 2:5
20.02.2024 19:30 : 3:5
20.02.2024 19:30 : 2:3 (SO)
20.02.2024 19:30 : 3:2 (SO)
20.02.2024 20:00 : 3:5
23.02.2024 19:30 : 4:1
23.02.2024 19:30 : 7:5
23.02.2024 19:30 : 3:1
23.02.2024 19:30 : 3:0
23.02.2024 19:30 : 3:1
23.02.2024 19:30 : 2:4
23.02.2024 20:00 : 2:1 (OT)
25.02.2024 17:00 : 1:0
25.02.2024 17:00 : 1:6
25.02.2024 17:00 : 4:7
25.02.2024 17:00 : 3:2
25.02.2024 17:00 : 3:0
25.02.2024 17:00 : 5:2
25.02.2024 17:00 : 1:2
01.03.2024 19:30 : 1:4
01.03.2024 19:30 : 1:3
01.03.2024 19:30 : 3:2 (OT)
01.03.2024 19:30 : 3:2
01.03.2024 19:30 : 4:1
01.03.2024 19:30 : 5:0
01.03.2024 19:30 : 4:1
03.03.2024 18:30 : 3:1
03.03.2024 18:30 : 4:5 (OT)
03.03.2024 18:30 : 4:2
03.03.2024 18:30 : 4:3 (SO)
03.03.2024 18:30 : 4:1
03.03.2024 18:30 : 4:3 (OT)
15.09.2023 19:30 : 3:2 (OT)
15.09.2023 19:30 : 3:1
15.09.2023 19:30 : 1:4
15.09.2023 19:30 : 3:4
15.09.2023 19:30 : 5:6 (OT)
15.09.2023 19:30 : 4:3
15.09.2023 20:00 : 3:4 (OT)
17.09.2023 17:00 : 0:3
17.09.2023 17:00 : 2:1
17.09.2023 17:00 : 0:1
17.09.2023 17:00 : 3:0
17.09.2023 17:00 : 4:0
17.09.2023 18:30 : 4:3 (OT)
17.09.2023 18:30 : 5:2
22.09.2023 19:30 : 4:3
22.09.2023 19:30 : 2:1
22.09.2023 19:30 : 6:1
22.09.2023 19:30 : 3:5
22.09.2023 19:30 : 6:2
22.09.2023 19:30 : 2:5
22.09.2023 20:00 : 4:0
24.09.2023 14:30 : 6:2
24.09.2023 17:00 : 1:4
24.09.2023 17:00 : 5:4 (OT)
24.09.2023 17:00 : 5:2
24.09.2023 18:30 : 5:6 (OT)
24.09.2023 18:30 : 2:3 (SO)
26.09.2023 20:00 : 1:4
29.09.2023 19:30 : 4:3 (SO)
29.09.2023 19:30 : 2:1
29.09.2023 19:30 : 6:3
29.09.2023 19:30 : 3:0
29.09.2023 19:30 : 1:4
29.09.2023 19:30 : 2:4
29.09.2023 20:00