Eishockeysaison 2023/24

Keine Spiele verpassen!

Spielplan & Tabellen

Datum

Zeit

Heimteam

Auswärtsteam

Ergebnis

15.09.2023 19:30  EHC Freiburg :  Eisbären Regensburg 1:4
17.09.2023 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  EV Landshut 0:1
22.09.2023 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  Eisbären Regensburg 2:1
26.09.2023 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Dresdner Eislöwen 1:4
29.09.2023 19:30  Bietigheim Steelers :  Eisbären Regensburg 2:4
01.10.2023 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Ravensburg Towerstars 7:5
03.10.2023 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:0
06.10.2023 19:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Eisbären Regensburg 3:2 (OT)
08.10.2023 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Starbulls Rosenheim 3:4
10.10.2023 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  EHC Freiburg 4:3
13.10.2023 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  Eisbären Regensburg 4:1
15.10.2023 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  ESV Kaufbeuren 4:1
20.10.2023 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  Eisbären Regensburg 0:5
27.10.2023 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  EC Kassel Huskies 1:4
29.10.2023 16:00  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Eisbären Regensburg 2:4
03.11.2023 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Bietigheim Steelers 5:6 (OT)
05.11.2023 18:30  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Eisbären Regensburg 6:5
17.11.2023 20:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Eisbären Regensburg 4:1
19.11.2023 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Lausitzer Füchse 2:3
24.11.2023 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  EC Bad Nauheim 3:4
26.11.2023 17:00  Starbulls Rosenheim :  Eisbären Regensburg 1:3
01.12.2023 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Krefeld Pinguine 3:2
03.12.2023 17:00  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Eisbären Regensburg 5:6 (SO)
08.12.2023 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Selber Wölfe 4:1
10.12.2023 18:00  EV Landshut :  Eisbären Regensburg 5:2
15.12.2023 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  EV Landshut 3:1
17.12.2023 18:30  EHC Freiburg :  Eisbären Regensburg 4:3
22.12.2023 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Dresdner Eislöwen 3:2
26.12.2023 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  Eisbären Regensburg 9:4
28.12.2023 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Ravensburg Towerstars 5:4
30.12.2023 19:30  Bietigheim Steelers :  Eisbären Regensburg 1:5
02.01.2024 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Starbulls Rosenheim 4:3
05.01.2024 19:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  Eisbären Regensburg 2:4
07.01.2024 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:2 (OT)
09.01.2024 19:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Eisbären Regensburg 2:5
12.01.2024 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  ESV Kaufbeuren 6:3
14.01.2024 17:00  Krefeld Pinguine :  Eisbären Regensburg 3:5
19.01.2024 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  EHC Freiburg 4:3
21.01.2024 17:00  Selber Wölfe :  Eisbären Regensburg 2:3 (SO)
26.01.2024 19:30  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Eisbären Regensburg 2:0
28.01.2024 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  EC Kassel Huskies 4:3
30.01.2024 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Bietigheim Steelers 5:2
02.02.2024 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Lausitzer Füchse 3:2
04.02.2024 16:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Eisbären Regensburg 4:1
09.02.2024 19:30  Starbulls Rosenheim :  Eisbären Regensburg 1:0
11.02.2024 16:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  EC Bad Nauheim 7:3
18.02.2024 14:00  Lausitzer Füchse :  Eisbären Regensburg 2:3 (OT)
20.02.2024 20:00  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Eisbären Regensburg 3:5
23.02.2024 19:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Eisbären Regensburg 3:1
25.02.2024 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Krefeld Pinguine 3:0
01.03.2024 19:30  EV Landshut :  Eisbären Regensburg 4:1
03.03.2024 18:30  Eisbären Regensburg :  Selber Wölfe 4:3 (OT)

Datum

Zeit

Heimteam

Auswärtsteam

Ergebnis

15.09.2023 19:30  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Starbulls Rosenheim 3:2 (OT)
15.09.2023 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  ESV Kaufbeuren 3:1
15.09.2023 19:30  EHC Freiburg :  Eisbären Regensburg 1:4
15.09.2023 19:30  EV Landshut :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:4
15.09.2023 19:30  Bietigheim Steelers :  Krefeld Pinguine 5:6 (OT)
15.09.2023 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  Lausitzer Füchse 4:3
15.09.2023 20:00  Ravensburg Towerstars :  EC Bad Nauheim 3:4 (OT)
17.09.2023 17:00  Lausitzer Füchse :  Ravensburg Towerstars 0:3
17.09.2023 17:00  Starbulls Rosenheim :  EC Kassel Huskies 2:1
17.09.2023 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  EV Landshut 0:1
17.09.2023 17:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Bietigheim Steelers 3:0
17.09.2023 17:00  Krefeld Pinguine :  Selber Wölfe 4:0
17.09.2023 18:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Dresdner Eislöwen 4:3 (OT)
17.09.2023 18:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  EHC Freiburg 5:2
22.09.2023 19:30  Dresdner Eislöwen :  ESV Kaufbeuren 4:3
22.09.2023 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  Eisbären Regensburg 2:1
22.09.2023 19:30  EHC Freiburg :  Krefeld Pinguine 6:1
22.09.2023 19:30  EV Landshut :  Lausitzer Füchse 3:5
22.09.2023 19:30  Bietigheim Steelers :  EC Bad Nauheim 6:2
22.09.2023 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:5
22.09.2023 20:00  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Starbulls Rosenheim 4:0
24.09.2023 14:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  EC Kassel Huskies 6:2
24.09.2023 17:00  Starbulls Rosenheim :  EV Landshut 1:4
24.09.2023 17:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Ravensburg Towerstars 5:4 (OT)
24.09.2023 17:00  Lausitzer Füchse :  Bietigheim Steelers 5:2
24.09.2023 18:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  EHC Freiburg 5:6 (OT)
24.09.2023 18:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Selber Wölfe 2:3 (SO)
26.09.2023 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Dresdner Eislöwen 1:4
29.09.2023 19:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:3 (SO)
29.09.2023 19:30  Dresdner Eislöwen :  EV Landshut 2:1
29.09.2023 19:30  Starbulls Rosenheim :  Krefeld Pinguine 6:3
29.09.2023 19:30  EHC Freiburg :  Lausitzer Füchse 3:0
29.09.2023 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  EC Kassel Huskies 1:4
29.09.2023 19:30  Bietigheim Steelers :  Eisbären Regensburg 2:4
29.09.2023 20:00  Ravensburg Towerstars :  ESV Kaufbeuren 1:4
01.10.2023 17:00  EC Kassel Huskies :  Bietigheim Steelers 8:3
01.10.2023 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Ravensburg Towerstars 7:5
01.10.2023 17:00  EV Landshut :  Selber Wölfe 1:2 (SO)
01.10.2023 17:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  EHC Freiburg 3:2 (OT)
01.10.2023 17:00  Krefeld Pinguine :  Dresdner Eislöwen 1:3
01.10.2023 17:00  Lausitzer Füchse :  Starbulls Rosenheim 5:2
01.10.2023 18:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  EC Bad Nauheim 5:4
03.10.2023 15:00  Dresdner Eislöwen :  EC Kassel Huskies 1:4
03.10.2023 16:00  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Selber Wölfe 2:3
03.10.2023 16:00  EC Bad Nauheim :  Lausitzer Füchse 0:4
03.10.2023 17:00  Starbulls Rosenheim :  Bietigheim Steelers 4:1
03.10.2023 17:00  EHC Freiburg :  EV Landshut 2:6
03.10.2023 17:00  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Krefeld Pinguine 3:2
03.10.2023 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:0
06.10.2023 19:30  Dresdner Eislöwen :  EHC Freiburg 2:3
06.10.2023 19:30  Starbulls Rosenheim :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6:3
06.10.2023 19:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  EV Landshut 2:3
06.10.2023 19:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Eisbären Regensburg 3:2 (OT)
06.10.2023 19:30  Bietigheim Steelers :  Selber Wölfe 3:6
06.10.2023 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  Lausitzer Füchse 0:1
06.10.2023 20:00  Ravensburg Towerstars :  EC Kassel Huskies 0:1
08.10.2023 17:00  EC Kassel Huskies :  EC Bad Nauheim 1:2
08.10.2023 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Starbulls Rosenheim 3:4
08.10.2023 17:00  EV Landshut :  Bietigheim Steelers 5:2
08.10.2023 17:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Krefeld Pinguine 3:4
08.10.2023 17:00  Lausitzer Füchse :  ESV Kaufbeuren 1:2
08.10.2023 18:30  EHC Freiburg :  Ravensburg Towerstars 1:2
08.10.2023 18:30  Selber Wölfe :  Dresdner Eislöwen 4:2
10.10.2023 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  EHC Freiburg 4:3
13.10.2023 19:30  EHC Freiburg :  Bietigheim Steelers 1:2
13.10.2023 19:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Selber Wölfe 2:5
13.10.2023 19:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Starbulls Rosenheim 4:1
13.10.2023 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  Eisbären Regensburg 4:1
13.10.2023 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  EV Landshut 6:4
13.10.2023 19:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6:5
13.10.2023 20:00  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Dresdner Eislöwen 3:1
15.10.2023 17:00  Bietigheim Steelers :  Ravensburg Towerstars 5:4 (OT)
15.10.2023 17:00  Starbulls Rosenheim :  EC Bad Nauheim 3:2 (OT)
15.10.2023 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  ESV Kaufbeuren 4:1
15.10.2023 17:00  EV Landshut :  Krefeld Pinguine 1:4
15.10.2023 17:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  EC Kassel Huskies 4:1
15.10.2023 17:00  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Lausitzer Füchse 3:1
15.10.2023 18:30  Selber Wölfe :  EHC Freiburg 2:3
20.10.2023 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  Ravensburg Towerstars 1:2
20.10.2023 19:30  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:6
20.10.2023 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  Lausitzer Füchse 3:1
20.10.2023 19:30  EHC Freiburg :  Starbulls Rosenheim 4:3 (OT)
20.10.2023 19:30  EV Landshut :  EC Bad Nauheim 2:3
20.10.2023 19:30  Bietigheim Steelers :  ESV Kaufbeuren 1:6
20.10.2023 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  Eisbären Regensburg 0:5
22.10.2023 16:00  Krefeld Pinguine :  Bietigheim Steelers 2:3 (SO)
22.10.2023 17:00  Starbulls Rosenheim :  Dresdner Eislöwen 3:5
22.10.2023 17:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  EV Landshut 6:5 (OT)
22.10.2023 17:00  Lausitzer Füchse :  Selber Wölfe 4:3 (OT)
22.10.2023 18:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Ravensburg Towerstars 2:3 (OT)
22.10.2023 18:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  EC Kassel Huskies 2:3 (SO)
27.10.2023 19:30  Starbulls Rosenheim :  Ravensburg Towerstars 3:2 (SO)
27.10.2023 19:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Dresdner Eislöwen 4:1
27.10.2023 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  EHC Freiburg 6:3
27.10.2023 19:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  EV Landshut 2:3 (SO)
27.10.2023 19:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Bietigheim Steelers 5:1
27.10.2023 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  EC Kassel Huskies 1:4
27.10.2023 20:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Selber Wölfe 4:1
29.10.2023 15:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  Krefeld Pinguine 3:1
29.10.2023 16:00  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Eisbären Regensburg 2:4
29.10.2023 17:00  EV Landshut :  Starbulls Rosenheim 4:1
29.10.2023 17:00  Bietigheim Steelers :  Lausitzer Füchse 1:3
29.10.2023 18:30  EHC Freiburg :  EC Bad Nauheim 5:6 (OT)
29.10.2023 18:30  Selber Wölfe :  ESV Kaufbeuren 4:3 (OT)
29.10.2023 18:30  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:1
31.10.2023 19:30  Bietigheim Steelers :  Dresdner Eislöwen 7:5
03.11.2023 19:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Ravensburg Towerstars 6:3
03.11.2023 19:30  EV Landshut :  Dresdner Eislöwen 1:2
03.11.2023 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  Starbulls Rosenheim 2:1 (SO)
03.11.2023 19:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  EHC Freiburg 2:5
03.11.2023 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  Selber Wölfe 6:3
03.11.2023 20:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  EC Bad Nauheim 3:2
03.11.2023 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Bietigheim Steelers 5:6 (OT)
05.11.2023 17:00  Bietigheim Steelers :  EC Kassel Huskies 6:3
05.11.2023 17:00  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Krefeld Pinguine 3:6
05.11.2023 17:00  Starbulls Rosenheim :  Lausitzer Füchse 4:3
05.11.2023 18:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  ESV Kaufbeuren 3:2
05.11.2023 18:30  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Eisbären Regensburg 6:5
05.11.2023 18:30  Selber Wölfe :  EV Landshut 0:4
05.11.2023 18:30  EHC Freiburg :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:3 (OT)
17.11.2023 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  Ravensburg Towerstars 6:2
17.11.2023 19:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  EC Bad Nauheim 1:2 (OT)
17.11.2023 19:30  Bietigheim Steelers :  Starbulls Rosenheim 4:3 (OT)
17.11.2023 19:30  EV Landshut :  EHC Freiburg 5:6 (OT)
17.11.2023 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  ESV Kaufbeuren 2:4
17.11.2023 20:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Eisbären Regensburg 4:1
19.11.2023 17:00  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:5
19.11.2023 17:00  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Bietigheim Steelers 5:7
19.11.2023 17:00  Starbulls Rosenheim :  Selber Wölfe 3:7
19.11.2023 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Lausitzer Füchse 2:3
19.11.2023 18:30  EHC Freiburg :  EC Kassel Huskies 6:5 (OT)
19.11.2023 18:30  Ravensburg Towerstars :  EV Landshut 2:3 (SO)
19.11.2023 18:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Krefeld Pinguine 5:4 (OT)
21.11.2023 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  Dresdner Eislöwen 5:3
21.11.2023 19:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  EHC Freiburg 3:1
24.11.2023 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  Ravensburg Towerstars 2:3
24.11.2023 19:30  EHC Freiburg :  Dresdner Eislöwen 1:2
24.11.2023 19:30  EV Landshut :  ESV Kaufbeuren 3:2 (OT)
24.11.2023 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  Bietigheim Steelers 1:4
24.11.2023 19:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  Krefeld Pinguine 4:3 (OT)
24.11.2023 20:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Starbulls Rosenheim 1:2 (OT)
24.11.2023 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  EC Bad Nauheim 3:4
26.11.2023 16:00  Bietigheim Steelers :  EV Landshut 2:4
26.11.2023 17:00  Starbulls Rosenheim :  Eisbären Regensburg 1:3
26.11.2023 17:00  Krefeld Pinguine :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1:0
26.11.2023 17:00  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Lausitzer Füchse 2:3
26.11.2023 17:00  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Selber Wölfe 3:5
26.11.2023 18:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  EC Kassel Huskies 3:5
26.11.2023 18:30  Ravensburg Towerstars :  EHC Freiburg 3:1
28.11.2023 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  EHC Freiburg 2:0
28.11.2023 19:30  EV Landshut :  Ravensburg Towerstars 1:4
28.11.2023 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  EC Bad Nauheim 2:3
28.11.2023 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  Starbulls Rosenheim 1:4
28.11.2023 20:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  ESV Kaufbeuren 4:3
01.12.2023 19:30  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Ravensburg Towerstars 5:1
01.12.2023 19:30  Bietigheim Steelers :  EHC Freiburg 4:5
01.12.2023 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  EC Bad Nauheim 1:4
01.12.2023 19:30  Starbulls Rosenheim :  ESV Kaufbeuren 2:4
01.12.2023 19:30  EV Landshut :  EC Kassel Huskies 0:2
01.12.2023 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Krefeld Pinguine 3:2
01.12.2023 20:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Lausitzer Füchse 2:3 (OT)
03.12.2023 17:00  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Eisbären Regensburg 5:6 (SO)
03.12.2023 17:00  EC Kassel Huskies :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6:1
03.12.2023 17:00  Krefeld Pinguine :  EV Landshut 3:1
03.12.2023 17:00  Lausitzer Füchse :  Dresdner Eislöwen 3:2 (SO)
03.12.2023 18:30  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Bietigheim Steelers 8:5
03.12.2023 18:30  EHC Freiburg :  Selber Wölfe 1:2 (SO)
03.12.2023 18:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Starbulls Rosenheim 3:5
08.12.2023 19:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  EC Kassel Huskies 1:2
08.12.2023 19:30  Starbulls Rosenheim :  EHC Freiburg 9:4
08.12.2023 19:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  EV Landshut 1:3
08.12.2023 19:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Bietigheim Steelers 2:7
08.12.2023 20:00  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Krefeld Pinguine 4:1
08.12.2023 20:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Dresdner Eislöwen 3:4 (OT)
08.12.2023 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Selber Wölfe 4:1
10.12.2023 17:00  Dresdner Eislöwen :  EC Bad Nauheim 3:5
10.12.2023 17:00  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Lausitzer Füchse 4:2
10.12.2023 17:00  EC Kassel Huskies :  Starbulls Rosenheim 2:3
10.12.2023 17:00  Bietigheim Steelers :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1:4
10.12.2023 17:00  Selber Wölfe :  Krefeld Pinguine 3:4 (OT)
10.12.2023 18:00  EV Landshut :  Eisbären Regensburg 5:2
10.12.2023 18:30  EHC Freiburg :  ESV Kaufbeuren 2:6
15.12.2023 19:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Dresdner Eislöwen 4:1
15.12.2023 19:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  Ravensburg Towerstars 2:1 (SO)
15.12.2023 19:30  Starbulls Rosenheim :  EC Kassel Huskies 3:7
15.12.2023 19:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  EHC Freiburg 3:1
15.12.2023 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  Selber Wölfe 3:1
15.12.2023 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  EV Landshut 3:1
15.12.2023 20:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Bietigheim Steelers 0:3
17.12.2023 17:00  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Starbulls Rosenheim 4:3
17.12.2023 17:00  EC Kassel Huskies :  ESV Kaufbeuren 0:1 (OT)
17.12.2023 17:00  EV Landshut :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:1
17.12.2023 17:00  Bietigheim Steelers :  Krefeld Pinguine 1:0 (OT)
17.12.2023 17:00  Selber Wölfe :  Lausitzer Füchse 4:3
17.12.2023 18:30  Ravensburg Towerstars :  EC Bad Nauheim 3:2
17.12.2023 18:30  EHC Freiburg :  Eisbären Regensburg 4:3
22.12.2023 19:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  EHC Freiburg 3:5
22.12.2023 19:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Selber Wölfe 5:2
22.12.2023 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  EC Kassel Huskies 6:3
22.12.2023 19:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  Bietigheim Steelers 3:1
22.12.2023 19:30  Starbulls Rosenheim :  EV Landshut 2:3
22.12.2023 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Dresdner Eislöwen 3:2
22.12.2023 20:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Ravensburg Towerstars 6:2
26.12.2023 17:00  Dresdner Eislöwen :  ESV Kaufbeuren 5:1
26.12.2023 17:00  EV Landshut :  Lausitzer Füchse 0:1 (SO)
26.12.2023 17:00  Bietigheim Steelers :  EC Bad Nauheim 2:7
26.12.2023 18:00  Selber Wölfe :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:1
26.12.2023 18:30  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Starbulls Rosenheim 5:0 (OR)
26.12.2023 18:30  EHC Freiburg :  Krefeld Pinguine 5:2
26.12.2023 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  Eisbären Regensburg 9:4
28.12.2023 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  Bietigheim Steelers 4:2
28.12.2023 19:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  EC Bad Nauheim 6:5
28.12.2023 19:30  EV Landshut :  Selber Wölfe 4:2
28.12.2023 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  Dresdner Eislöwen 4:2
28.12.2023 19:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  Starbulls Rosenheim 4:1
28.12.2023 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Ravensburg Towerstars 5:4
28.12.2023 20:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  EHC Freiburg 3:2 (SO)
30.12.2023 17:00  Dresdner Eislöwen :  EV Landshut 1:2
30.12.2023 18:30  Ravensburg Towerstars :  ESV Kaufbeuren 0:1 (SO)
30.12.2023 19:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1:2
30.12.2023 19:30  Starbulls Rosenheim :  Krefeld Pinguine 2:1 (OT)
30.12.2023 19:30  EHC Freiburg :  Lausitzer Füchse 2:1
30.12.2023 19:30  Bietigheim Steelers :  Eisbären Regensburg 1:5
30.12.2023 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  EC Kassel Huskies 4:2
02.01.2024 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  EC Bad Nauheim 5:3
02.01.2024 19:30  EHC Freiburg :  Ravensburg Towerstars 2:3
02.01.2024 19:30  EV Landshut :  Bietigheim Steelers 5:3
02.01.2024 19:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  ESV Kaufbeuren 2:3 (SO)
02.01.2024 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  Dresdner Eislöwen 1:4
02.01.2024 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Starbulls Rosenheim 4:3
02.01.2024 20:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Krefeld Pinguine 2:5
05.01.2024 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  EHC Freiburg 4:1
05.01.2024 19:30  EV Landshut :  Ravensburg Towerstars 4:5
05.01.2024 19:30  Bietigheim Steelers :  Dresdner Eislöwen 5:2
05.01.2024 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  EC Bad Nauheim 1:4
05.01.2024 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  Starbulls Rosenheim 2:3 (SO)
05.01.2024 19:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  Eisbären Regensburg 2:4
05.01.2024 20:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  ESV Kaufbeuren 3:4 (OT)
07.01.2024 16:00  EC Bad Nauheim :  Lausitzer Füchse 3:0
07.01.2024 16:00  Dresdner Eislöwen :  EC Kassel Huskies 0:4
07.01.2024 17:00  Starbulls Rosenheim :  Bietigheim Steelers 2:1 (OT)
07.01.2024 17:00  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Krefeld Pinguine 1:2
07.01.2024 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:2 (OT)
07.01.2024 18:30  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Selber Wölfe 2:1
07.01.2024 18:30  EHC Freiburg :  EV Landshut 4:1
09.01.2024 19:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Eisbären Regensburg 2:5
12.01.2024 19:30  Bietigheim Steelers :  Ravensburg Towerstars 3:2
12.01.2024 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  EHC Freiburg 4:5 (SO)
12.01.2024 19:30  Starbulls Rosenheim :  EC Bad Nauheim 6:2
12.01.2024 19:30  EV Landshut :  Krefeld Pinguine 3:2
12.01.2024 19:30  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Lausitzer Füchse 3:2 (SO)
12.01.2024 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  ESV Kaufbeuren 6:3
12.01.2024 20:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  EC Kassel Huskies 2:4
14.01.2024 17:00  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Starbulls Rosenheim 5:2
14.01.2024 17:00  Krefeld Pinguine :  Eisbären Regensburg 3:5
14.01.2024 17:00  EC Kassel Huskies :  EV Landshut 4:5 (SO)
14.01.2024 17:00  Lausitzer Füchse :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:3 (OT)
14.01.2024 18:30  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Dresdner Eislöwen 3:1
14.01.2024 18:30  EHC Freiburg :  Bietigheim Steelers 4:2
14.01.2024 18:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Selber Wölfe 3:5
16.01.2024 19:30  Dresdner Eislöwen :  EHC Freiburg 5:4 (SO)
16.01.2024 19:30  Starbulls Rosenheim :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:4 (OT)
16.01.2024 19:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  EV Landshut 4:5 (SO)
16.01.2024 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  Lausitzer Füchse 1:4
16.01.2024 19:30  Bietigheim Steelers :  Selber Wölfe 1:7
16.01.2024 20:00  Ravensburg Towerstars :  EC Kassel Huskies 1:3
19.01.2024 19:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Ravensburg Towerstars 7:6
19.01.2024 19:30  Starbulls Rosenheim :  Dresdner Eislöwen 2:5
19.01.2024 19:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  EC Kassel Huskies 3:5
19.01.2024 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  Bietigheim Steelers 3:2
19.01.2024 19:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  Selber Wölfe 0:3
19.01.2024 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  EHC Freiburg 4:3
19.01.2024 20:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  EV Landshut 3:0
21.01.2024 16:00  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Krefeld Pinguine 2:3
21.01.2024 16:00  Bietigheim Steelers :  ESV Kaufbeuren 4:5 (OT)
21.01.2024 17:00  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:3
21.01.2024 17:00  EC Kassel Huskies :  Lausitzer Füchse 4:3
21.01.2024 17:00  EV Landshut :  EC Bad Nauheim 0:4
21.01.2024 17:00  Selber Wölfe :  Eisbären Regensburg 2:3 (SO)
21.01.2024 18:30  EHC Freiburg :  Starbulls Rosenheim 3:2 (OT)
26.01.2024 19:30  EHC Freiburg :  EC Bad Nauheim 4:2
26.01.2024 19:30  EV Landshut :  Starbulls Rosenheim 6:2
26.01.2024 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  ESV Kaufbeuren 3:2 (SO)
26.01.2024 19:30  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Eisbären Regensburg 2:0
26.01.2024 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  Krefeld Pinguine 1:3
26.01.2024 19:30  Bietigheim Steelers :  Lausitzer Füchse 1:3
26.01.2024 20:00  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:4
28.01.2024 16:00  EC Bad Nauheim :  Bietigheim Steelers 3:1
28.01.2024 17:00  Starbulls Rosenheim :  Ravensburg Towerstars 0:8
28.01.2024 17:00  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Dresdner Eislöwen 3:4 (SO)
28.01.2024 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  EC Kassel Huskies 4:3
28.01.2024 17:00  Krefeld Pinguine :  EHC Freiburg 2:5
28.01.2024 17:00  Lausitzer Füchse :  EV Landshut 1:0
28.01.2024 17:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Selber Wölfe 0:4
30.01.2024 19:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Ravensburg Towerstars 2:3 (OT)
30.01.2024 19:30  EV Landshut :  Dresdner Eislöwen 3:2 (SO)
30.01.2024 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  Starbulls Rosenheim 3:5
30.01.2024 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  Selber Wölfe 2:1 (SO)
30.01.2024 20:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  EC Bad Nauheim 3:2
30.01.2024 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Bietigheim Steelers 5:2
02.02.2024 19:30  EHC Freiburg :  EC Kassel Huskies 3:4 (SO)
02.02.2024 19:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:5
02.02.2024 19:30  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Bietigheim Steelers 1:4
02.02.2024 19:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Krefeld Pinguine 4:3 (SO)
02.02.2024 19:30  Starbulls Rosenheim :  Selber Wölfe 4:2
02.02.2024 20:00  Ravensburg Towerstars :  EV Landshut 2:1 (SO)
02.02.2024 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Lausitzer Füchse 3:2
04.02.2024 15:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  Dresdner Eislöwen 1:2
04.02.2024 16:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Eisbären Regensburg 4:1
04.02.2024 17:00  Selber Wölfe :  Ravensburg Towerstars 4:1
04.02.2024 17:00  Lausitzer Füchse :  EC Bad Nauheim 3:1
04.02.2024 17:00  Bietigheim Steelers :  Starbulls Rosenheim 3:9
04.02.2024 17:00  EV Landshut :  EHC Freiburg 3:0
04.02.2024 17:00  Krefeld Pinguine :  ESV Kaufbeuren 3:2
09.02.2024 19:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  EC Kassel Huskies 0:6
09.02.2024 19:30  Starbulls Rosenheim :  Eisbären Regensburg 1:0
09.02.2024 19:30  Bietigheim Steelers :  EV Landshut 1:2 (OT)
09.02.2024 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:1
09.02.2024 19:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Lausitzer Füchse 2:1
09.02.2024 20:00  Ravensburg Towerstars :  EHC Freiburg 3:4
11.02.2024 16:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  EC Bad Nauheim 7:3
11.02.2024 17:00  EC Kassel Huskies :  Ravensburg Towerstars 0:3
11.02.2024 17:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Starbulls Rosenheim 4:1
11.02.2024 17:00  EV Landshut :  ESV Kaufbeuren 5:4 (OT)
11.02.2024 17:00  Selber Wölfe :  Bietigheim Steelers 4:3
11.02.2024 17:00  Lausitzer Füchse :  Krefeld Pinguine 2:3
11.02.2024 18:30  EHC Freiburg :  Dresdner Eislöwen 0:4
14.02.2024 19:30  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Selber Wölfe 8:1
16.02.2024 20:25  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Dresdner Eislöwen 7:3
18.02.2024 14:00  Lausitzer Füchse :  Eisbären Regensburg 2:3 (OT)
20.02.2024 19:30  Bietigheim Steelers :  EC Kassel Huskies 1:4
20.02.2024 19:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  ESV Kaufbeuren 2:5
20.02.2024 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  EV Landshut 2:5
20.02.2024 19:30  EHC Freiburg :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:5
20.02.2024 19:30  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Krefeld Pinguine 2:3 (SO)
20.02.2024 19:30  Starbulls Rosenheim :  Lausitzer Füchse 3:2 (SO)
20.02.2024 20:00  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Eisbären Regensburg 3:5
23.02.2024 19:30  EHC Freiburg :  Selber Wölfe 4:1
23.02.2024 19:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Starbulls Rosenheim 7:5
23.02.2024 19:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Eisbären Regensburg 3:1
23.02.2024 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  EV Landshut 3:0
23.02.2024 19:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  Dresdner Eislöwen 3:1
23.02.2024 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:4
23.02.2024 20:00  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Bietigheim Steelers 2:1 (OT)
25.02.2024 17:00  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Ravensburg Towerstars 1:0
25.02.2024 17:00  Bietigheim Steelers :  EHC Freiburg 1:6
25.02.2024 17:00  Selber Wölfe :  EC Bad Nauheim 4:7
25.02.2024 17:00  Starbulls Rosenheim :  ESV Kaufbeuren 3:2
25.02.2024 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Krefeld Pinguine 3:0
25.02.2024 17:00  EV Landshut :  EC Kassel Huskies 5:2
25.02.2024 17:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Lausitzer Füchse 1:2
01.03.2024 19:30  Dresdner Eislöwen :  EC Bad Nauheim 1:4
01.03.2024 19:30  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Lausitzer Füchse 1:3
01.03.2024 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  Starbulls Rosenheim 3:2 (OT)
01.03.2024 19:30  EHC Freiburg :  ESV Kaufbeuren 3:2
01.03.2024 19:30  EV Landshut :  Eisbären Regensburg 4:1
01.03.2024 19:30  Bietigheim Steelers :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:0
01.03.2024 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  Krefeld Pinguine 4:1
03.03.2024 18:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  Ravensburg Towerstars 3:1
03.03.2024 18:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  EC Kassel Huskies 4:5 (OT)
03.03.2024 18:30  Starbulls Rosenheim :  EHC Freiburg 4:2
03.03.2024 18:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  EV Landshut 4:3 (SO)
03.03.2024 18:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Bietigheim Steelers 4:1
03.03.2024 18:30  Eisbären Regensburg :  Selber Wölfe 4:3 (OT)

Datum

Zeit

Heimteam

Auswärtsteam

Ergebnis

15.09.2023 19:30 : 3:2 (OT)
15.09.2023 19:30 : 3:1
15.09.2023 19:30 : 1:4
15.09.2023 19:30 : 3:4
15.09.2023 19:30 : 5:6 (OT)
15.09.2023 19:30 : 4:3
15.09.2023 20:00 : 3:4 (OT)
17.09.2023 17:00 : 0:3
17.09.2023 17:00 : 2:1
17.09.2023 17:00 : 0:1
17.09.2023 17:00 : 3:0
17.09.2023 17:00 : 4:0
17.09.2023 18:30 : 4:3 (OT)
17.09.2023 18:30 : 5:2
22.09.2023 19:30 : 4:3
22.09.2023 19:30 : 2:1
22.09.2023 19:30 : 6:1
22.09.2023 19:30 : 3:5
22.09.2023 19:30 : 6:2
22.09.2023 19:30 : 2:5
22.09.2023 20:00 : 4:0
24.09.2023 14:30 : 6:2
24.09.2023 17:00 : 1:4
24.09.2023 17:00 : 5:4 (OT)
24.09.2023 17:00 : 5:2
24.09.2023 18:30 : 5:6 (OT)
24.09.2023 18:30 : 2:3 (SO)
26.09.2023 20:00 : 1:4
29.09.2023 19:30 : 4:3 (SO)
29.09.2023 19:30 : 2:1
29.09.2023 19:30 : 6:3
29.09.2023 19:30 : 3:0
29.09.2023 19:30 : 1:4
29.09.2023 19:30 : 2:4
29.09.2023 20:00 : 1:4
01.10.2023 17:00 : 8:3
01.10.2023 17:00 : 7:5
01.10.2023 17:00 : 1:2 (SO)
01.10.2023 17:00 : 3:2 (OT)
01.10.2023 17:00 : 1:3
01.10.2023 17:00 : 5:2
01.10.2023 18:30 : 5:4
03.10.2023 15:00 : 1:4
03.10.2023 16:00 : 2:3
03.10.2023 16:00 : 0:4
03.10.2023 17:00 : 4:1
03.10.2023 17:00 : 2:6
03.10.2023 17:00 : 3:2
03.10.2023 17:00 : 2:0
06.10.2023 19:30 : 2:3
06.10.2023 19:30 : 6:3
06.10.2023 19:30 : 2:3
06.10.2023 19:30 : 3:2 (OT)
06.10.2023 19:30 : 3:6
06.10.2023 19:30 : 0:1
06.10.2023 20:00 : 0:1
08.10.2023 17:00 : 1:2
08.10.2023 17:00 : 3:4
08.10.2023 17:00 : 5:2
08.10.2023 17:00 : 3:4
08.10.2023 17:00 : 1:2
08.10.2023 18:30 : 1:2
08.10.2023 18:30 : 4:2
10.10.2023 20:00 : 4:3
13.10.2023 19:30 : 1:2
13.10.2023 19:30 : 2:5
13.10.2023 19:30 : 4:1
13.10.2023 19:30 : 4:1
13.10.2023 19:30 : 6:4
13.10.2023 19:30 : 6:5
13.10.2023 20:00 : 3:1
15.10.2023 17:00 : 5:4 (OT)
15.10.2023 17:00 : 3:2 (OT)
15.10.2023 17:00 : 4:1
15.10.2023 17:00 : 1:4
15.10.2023 17:00 : 4:1
15.10.2023 17:00 : 3:1
15.10.2023 18:30 : 2:3
20.10.2023 19:30 : 1:2
20.10.2023 19:30 : 3:6
20.10.2023 19:30 : 3:1
20.10.2023 19:30 : 4:3 (OT)
20.10.2023 19:30 : 2:3
20.10.2023 19:30 : 1:6
20.10.2023 19:30 : 0:5
22.10.2023 16:00 : 2:3 (SO)
22.10.2023 17:00 : 3:5
22.10.2023 17:00 : 6:5 (OT)
22.10.2023 17:00 : 4:3 (OT)
22.10.2023 18:30 : 2:3 (OT)
22.10.2023 18:30 : 2:3 (SO)
27.10.2023 19:30 : 3:2 (SO)
27.10.2023 19:30 : 4:1
27.10.2023 19:30 : 6:3
27.10.2023 19:30 : 2:3 (SO)
27.10.2023 19:30 : 5:1
27.10.2023 20:00 : 1:4
27.10.2023 20:00 : 4:1
29.10.2023 15:30 : 3:1
29.10.2023 16:00 : 2:4
29.10.2023 17:00 : 4:1
29.10.2023 17:00 : 1:3
29.10.2023 18:30 : 5:6 (OT)
29.10.2023 18:30 : 4:3 (OT)
29.10.2023 18:30 : 2:1
31.10.2023 19:30 : 7:5
03.11.2023 19:30 : 6:3
03.11.2023 19:30 : 1:2
03.11.2023 19:30 : 2:1 (SO)
03.11.2023 19:30 : 2:5
03.11.2023 19:30 : 6:3
03.11.2023 20:00 : 3:2
03.11.2023 20:00 : 5:6 (OT)
05.11.2023 17:00 : 6:3
05.11.2023 17:00 : 3:6
05.11.2023 17:00 : 4:3
05.11.2023 18:30 : 3:2
05.11.2023 18:30 : 6:5
05.11.2023 18:30 : 0:4
05.11.2023 18:30 : 4:3 (OT)
17.11.2023 19:30 : 6:2
17.11.2023 19:30 : 1:2 (OT)
17.11.2023 19:30 : 4:3 (OT)
17.11.2023 19:30 : 5:6 (OT)
17.11.2023 19:30 : 2:4
17.11.2023 20:00 : 4:1
19.11.2023 17:00 : 2:5
19.11.2023 17:00 : 5:7
19.11.2023 17:00 : 3:7
19.11.2023 17:00 : 2:3
19.11.2023 18:30 : 6:5 (OT)
19.11.2023 18:30 : 2:3 (SO)
19.11.2023 18:30 : 5:4 (OT)
21.11.2023 19:30 : 5:3
21.11.2023 19:30 : 3:1
24.11.2023 19:30 : 2:3
24.11.2023 19:30 : 1:2
24.11.2023 19:30 : 3:2 (OT)
24.11.2023 19:30 : 1:4
24.11.2023 19:30 : 4:3 (OT)
24.11.2023 20:00 : 1:2 (OT)
24.11.2023 20:00 : 3:4
26.11.2023 16:00 : 2:4
26.11.2023 17:00 : 1:3
26.11.2023 17:00 : 1:0
26.11.2023 17:00 : 2:3
26.11.2023 17:00 : 3:5
26.11.2023 18:30 : 3:5
26.11.2023 18:30 : 3:1
28.11.2023 19:30 : 2:0
28.11.2023 19:30 : 1:4
28.11.2023 19:30 : 2:3
28.11.2023 19:30 : 1:4
28.11.2023 20:00 : 4:3
01.12.2023 19:30 : 5:1
01.12.2023 19:30 : 4:5
01.12.2023 19:30 : 1:4
01.12.2023 19:30 : 2:4
01.12.2023 19:30 : 0:2
01.12.2023 20:00 : 3:2
01.12.2023 20:00 : 2:3 (OT)
03.12.2023 17:00 : 5:6 (SO)
03.12.2023 17:00 : 6:1
03.12.2023 17:00 : 3:1
03.12.2023 17:00 : 3:2 (SO)
03.12.2023 18:30 : 8:5
03.12.2023 18:30 : 1:2 (SO)
03.12.2023 18:30 : 3:5
08.12.2023 19:30 : 1:2
08.12.2023 19:30 : 9:4
08.12.2023 19:30 : 1:3
08.12.2023 19:30 : 2:7
08.12.2023 20:00 : 4:1
08.12.2023 20:00 : 3:4 (OT)
08.12.2023 20:00 : 4:1
10.12.2023 17:00 : 3:5
10.12.2023 17:00 : 4:2
10.12.2023 17:00 : 2:3
10.12.2023 17:00 : 1:4
10.12.2023 17:00 : 3:4 (OT)
10.12.2023 18:00 : 5:2
10.12.2023 18:30 : 2:6
15.12.2023 19:30 : 4:1
15.12.2023 19:30 : 2:1 (SO)
15.12.2023 19:30 : 3:7
15.12.2023 19:30 : 3:1
15.12.2023 19:30 : 3:1
15.12.2023 20:00 : 3:1
15.12.2023 20:00 : 0:3
17.12.2023 17:00 : 4:3
17.12.2023 17:00 : 0:1 (OT)
17.12.2023 17:00 : 3:1
17.12.2023 17:00 : 1:0 (OT)
17.12.2023 17:00 : 4:3
17.12.2023 18:30 : 3:2
17.12.2023 18:30 : 4:3
22.12.2023 19:30 : 3:5
22.12.2023 19:30 : 5:2
22.12.2023 19:30 : 6:3
22.12.2023 19:30 : 3:1
22.12.2023 19:30 : 2:3
22.12.2023 20:00 : 3:2
22.12.2023 20:00 : 6:2
26.12.2023 17:00 : 5:1
26.12.2023 17:00 : 0:1 (SO)
26.12.2023 17:00 : 2:7
26.12.2023 18:00 : 4:1
26.12.2023 18:30 : 5:0 (OR)
26.12.2023 18:30 : 5:2
26.12.2023 19:30 : 9:4
28.12.2023 19:30 : 4:2
28.12.2023 19:30 : 6:5
28.12.2023 19:30 : 4:2
28.12.2023 19:30 : 4:2
28.12.2023 19:30 : 4:1
28.12.2023 20:00 : 5:4
28.12.2023 20:00 : 3:2 (SO)
30.12.2023 17:00 : 1:2
30.12.2023 18:30 : 0:1 (SO)
30.12.2023 19:30 : 1:2
30.12.2023 19:30 : 2:1 (OT)
30.12.2023 19:30 : 2:1
30.12.2023 19:30 : 1:5
30.12.2023 19:30 : 4:2
02.01.2024 19:30 : 5:3
02.01.2024 19:30 : 2:3
02.01.2024 19:30 : 5:3
02.01.2024 19:30 : 2:3 (SO)
02.01.2024 19:30 : 1:4
02.01.2024 20:00 : 4:3
02.01.2024 20:00 : 2:5
05.01.2024 19:30 : 4:1
05.01.2024 19:30 : 4:5
05.01.2024 19:30 : 5:2
05.01.2024 19:30 : 1:4
05.01.2024 19:30 : 2:3 (SO)
05.01.2024 19:30 : 2:4
05.01.2024 20:00 : 3:4 (OT)
07.01.2024 16:00 : 3:0
07.01.2024 16:00 : 0:4
07.01.2024 17:00 : 2:1 (OT)
07.01.2024 17:00 : 1:2
07.01.2024 17:00 : 3:2 (OT)
07.01.2024 18:30 : 2:1
07.01.2024 18:30 : 4:1
09.01.2024 19:30 : 2:5
12.01.2024 19:30 : 3:2
12.01.2024 19:30 : 4:5 (SO)
12.01.2024 19:30 : 6:2
12.01.2024 19:30 : 3:2
12.01.2024 19:30 : 3:2 (SO)
12.01.2024 20:00 : 6:3
12.01.2024 20:00 : 2:4
14.01.2024 17:00 : 5:2
14.01.2024 17:00 : 3:5
14.01.2024 17:00 : 4:5 (SO)
14.01.2024 17:00 : 2:3 (OT)
14.01.2024 18:30 : 3:1
14.01.2024 18:30 : 4:2
14.01.2024 18:30 : 3:5
16.01.2024 19:30 : 5:4 (SO)
16.01.2024 19:30 : 5:4 (OT)
16.01.2024 19:30 : 4:5 (SO)
16.01.2024 19:30 : 1:4
16.01.2024 19:30 : 1:7
16.01.2024 20:00 : 1:3
19.01.2024 19:30 : 7:6
19.01.2024 19:30 : 2:5
19.01.2024 19:30 : 3:5
19.01.2024 19:30 : 3:2
19.01.2024 19:30 : 0:3
19.01.2024 20:00 : 4:3
19.01.2024 20:00 : 3:0
21.01.2024 16:00 : 2:3
21.01.2024 16:00 : 4:5 (OT)
21.01.2024 17:00 : 2:3
21.01.2024 17:00 : 4:3
21.01.2024 17:00 : 0:4
21.01.2024 17:00 : 2:3 (SO)
21.01.2024 18:30 : 3:2 (OT)
26.01.2024 19:30 : 4:2
26.01.2024 19:30 : 6:2
26.01.2024 19:30 : 3:2 (SO)
26.01.2024 19:30 : 2:0
26.01.2024 19:30 : 1:3
26.01.2024 19:30 : 1:3
26.01.2024 20:00 : 2:4
28.01.2024 16:00 : 3:1
28.01.2024 17:00 : 0:8
28.01.2024 17:00 : 3:4 (SO)
28.01.2024 17:00 : 4:3
28.01.2024 17:00 : 2:5
28.01.2024 17:00 : 1:0
28.01.2024 17:00 : 0:4
30.01.2024 19:30 : 2:3 (OT)
30.01.2024 19:30 : 3:2 (SO)
30.01.2024 19:30 : 3:5
30.01.2024 19:30 : 2:1 (SO)
30.01.2024 20:00 : 3:2
30.01.2024 20:00 : 5:2
02.02.2024 19:30 : 3:4 (SO)
02.02.2024 19:30 : 4:5
02.02.2024 19:30 : 1:4
02.02.2024 19:30 : 4:3 (SO)
02.02.2024 19:30 : 4:2
02.02.2024 20:00 : 2:1 (SO)
02.02.2024 20:00 : 3:2
04.02.2024 15:30 : 1:2
04.02.2024 16:00 : 4:1
04.02.2024 17:00 : 4:1
04.02.2024 17:00 : 3:1
04.02.2024 17:00 : 3:9
04.02.2024 17:00 : 3:0
04.02.2024 17:00 : 3:2
09.02.2024 19:30 : 0:6
09.02.2024 19:30 : 1:0
09.02.2024 19:30 : 1:2 (OT)
09.02.2024 19:30 : 2:1
09.02.2024 19:30 : 2:1
09.02.2024 20:00 : 3:4
11.02.2024 16:00 : 7:3
11.02.2024 17:00 : 0:3
11.02.2024 17:00 : 4:1
11.02.2024 17:00 : 5:4 (OT)
11.02.2024 17:00 : 4:3
11.02.2024 17:00 : 2:3
11.02.2024 18:30 : 0:4
14.02.2024 19:30 : 8:1
16.02.2024 20:25 : 7:3
18.02.2024 14:00 : 2:3 (OT)
20.02.2024 19:30 : 1:4
20.02.2024 19:30 : 2:5
20.02.2024 19:30 : 2:5
20.02.2024 19:30 : 3:5
20.02.2024 19:30 : 2:3 (SO)
20.02.2024 19:30 : 3:2 (SO)
20.02.2024 20:00 : 3:5
23.02.2024 19:30 : 4:1
23.02.2024 19:30 : 7:5
23.02.2024 19:30 : 3:1
23.02.2024 19:30 : 3:0
23.02.2024 19:30 : 3:1
23.02.2024 19:30 : 2:4
23.02.2024 20:00 : 2:1 (OT)
25.02.2024 17:00 : 1:0
25.02.2024 17:00 : 1:6
25.02.2024 17:00 : 4:7
25.02.2024 17:00 : 3:2
25.02.2024 17:00 : 3:0
25.02.2024 17:00 : 5:2
25.02.2024 17:00 : 1:2
01.03.2024 19:30 : 1:4
01.03.2024 19:30 : 1:3
01.03.2024 19:30 : 3:2 (OT)
01.03.2024 19:30 : 3:2
01.03.2024 19:30 : 4:1
01.03.2024 19:30 : 5:0
01.03.2024 19:30 : 4:1
03.03.2024 18:30 : 3:1
03.03.2024 18:30 : 4:5 (OT)
03.03.2024 18:30 : 4:2
03.03.2024 18:30 : 4:3 (SO)
03.03.2024 18:30 : 4:1
03.03.2024 18:30 : 4:3 (OT)
15.09.2023 19:30 : 3:2 (OT)
15.09.2023 19:30 : 3:1
15.09.2023 19:30 : 1:4
15.09.2023 19:30 : 3:4
15.09.2023 19:30 : 5:6 (OT)
15.09.2023 19:30 : 4:3
15.09.2023 20:00 : 3:4 (OT)
17.09.2023 17:00 : 0:3
17.09.2023 17:00 : 2:1
17.09.2023 17:00 : 0:1
17.09.2023 17:00 : 3:0
17.09.2023 17:00 : 4:0
17.09.2023 18:30 : 4:3 (OT)
17.09.2023 18:30 : 5:2
22.09.2023 19:30 : 4:3
22.09.2023 19:30 : 2:1
22.09.2023 19:30 : 6:1
22.09.2023 19:30 : 3:5
22.09.2023 19:30 : 6:2
22.09.2023 19:30 : 2:5
22.09.2023 20:00 : 4:0
24.09.2023 14:30 : 6:2
24.09.2023 17:00 : 1:4
24.09.2023 17:00 : 5:4 (OT)
24.09.2023 17:00 : 5:2
24.09.2023 18:30 : 5:6 (OT)
24.09.2023 18:30 : 2:3 (SO)
26.09.2023 20:00 : 1:4
29.09.2023 19:30 : 4:3 (SO)
29.09.2023 19:30 : 2:1
29.09.2023 19:30 : 6:3
29.09.2023 19:30 : 3:0
29.09.2023 19:30 : 1:4