Eishockeysaison 2022/23

Keine Spiele verpassen!

Spielplan & Tabellen

Datum

Zeit

Heimteam

Auswärtsteam

Ergebnis

16.09.2022 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Bayreuth Tigers 3:0
18.09.2022 18:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  Eisbären Regensburg 5:0
23.09.2022 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Ravensburg Towerstars 3:2 (OT)
25.09.2022 18:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  Eisbären Regensburg 5:1
02.10.2022 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  EHC Freiburg 6:1
04.10.2022 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Heilbronner Falken 3:2 (SO)
07.10.2022 19:30  EV Landshut :  Eisbären Regensburg 6:3
09.10.2022 18:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Eisbären Regensburg 5:1
14.10.2022 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  Eisbären Regensburg 3:5
16.10.2022 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  ESV Kaufbeuren 2:3
18.10.2022 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Dresdner Eislöwen 5:4 (OT)
23.10.2022 17:00  Bayreuth Tigers :  Eisbären Regensburg 3:4 (OT)
28.10.2022 20:00  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Eisbären Regensburg 3:2 (OT)
30.10.2022 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  EC Kassel Huskies 7:6 (SO)
01.11.2022 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:1
04.11.2022 19:30  Heilbronner Falken :  Eisbären Regensburg 1:5
15.11.2022 19:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  Eisbären Regensburg 1:3
18.11.2022 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  EV Landshut 3:4
20.11.2022 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  EC Bad Nauheim 5:6
25.11.2022 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Selber Wölfe 3:5
27.11.2022 14:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Eisbären Regensburg 2:3
02.12.2022 19:30  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Eisbären Regensburg 5:2
04.12.2022 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Lausitzer Füchse 3:1
06.12.2022 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Krefeld Pinguine 3:2 (SO)
09.12.2022 20:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Eisbären Regensburg 1:3
16.12.2022 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  Eisbären Regensburg 6:4
18.12.2022 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Bayreuth Tigers 2:4
23.12.2022 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  Eisbären Regensburg 6:3
26.12.2022 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Ravensburg Towerstars 4:0
28.12.2022 19:30  EHC Freiburg :  Eisbären Regensburg 5:3
30.12.2022 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Heilbronner Falken 3:4 (OT)
03.01.2023 19:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Eisbären Regensburg 1:2
06.01.2023 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  ESV Kaufbeuren 2:3 (OT)
08.01.2023 17:00  Selber Wölfe :  Eisbären Regensburg 6:0
13.01.2023 19:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  Eisbären Regensburg 4:2
15.01.2023 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Dresdner Eislöwen 1:2
17.01.2023 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  EV Landshut 4:2
20.01.2023 20:00  Bayreuth Tigers :  Eisbären Regensburg 4:1
22.01.2023 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1:2 (OT)
27.01.2023 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  EC Kassel Huskies 4:5
29.01.2023 18:30  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Eisbären Regensburg 3:1
03.02.2023 19:30  Heilbronner Falken :  Eisbären Regensburg 2:6
05.02.2023 18:30  EHC Freiburg :  Eisbären Regensburg 4:3 (OT)
10.02.2023 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  EC Bad Nauheim
12.02.2023 17:00  EV Landshut :  Eisbären Regensburg
14.02.2023 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  EHC Freiburg
17.02.2023 19:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Eisbären Regensburg
19.02.2023 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Selber Wölfe
24.02.2023 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Lausitzer Füchse
26.02.2023 16:00  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Eisbären Regensburg
03.03.2023 19:30  Eisbären Regensburg :  Krefeld Pinguine
05.03.2023 18:30  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Eisbären Regensburg
16.09.2022 20:00 : 3:0
18.09.2022 18:30 : 5:0
23.09.2022 20:00 : 3:2 (OT)
25.09.2022 18:30 : 5:1
02.10.2022 17:00 : 6:1
04.10.2022 20:00 : 3:2 (SO)
07.10.2022 19:30 : 6:3
09.10.2022 18:30 : 5:1
14.10.2022 19:30 : 3:5
16.10.2022 17:00 : 2:3
18.10.2022 20:00 : 5:4 (OT)
23.10.2022 17:00 : 3:4 (OT)
28.10.2022 20:00 : 3:2 (OT)
30.10.2022 17:00 : 7:6 (SO)
01.11.2022 17:00 : 3:1
04.11.2022 19:30 : 1:5
15.11.2022 19:30 : 1:3
18.11.2022 20:00 : 3:4
20.11.2022 17:00 : 5:6
25.11.2022 20:00 : 3:5
27.11.2022 14:30 : 2:3
02.12.2022 19:30 : 5:2
04.12.2022 17:00 : 3:1
06.12.2022 20:00 : 3:2 (SO)
09.12.2022 20:00 : 1:3
16.12.2022 19:30 : 6:4
18.12.2022 17:00 : 2:4
23.12.2022 19:30 : 6:3
26.12.2022 17:00 : 4:0
28.12.2022 19:30 : 5:3
30.12.2022 20:00 : 3:4 (OT)
03.01.2023 19:30 : 1:2
06.01.2023 17:00 : 2:3 (OT)
08.01.2023 17:00 : 6:0
13.01.2023 19:30 : 4:2
15.01.2023 17:00 : 1:2
17.01.2023 20:00 : 4:2
20.01.2023 20:00 : 4:1
22.01.2023 17:00 : 1:2 (OT)
27.01.2023 20:00 : 4:5
29.01.2023 18:30 : 3:1
03.02.2023 19:30 : 2:6
05.02.2023 18:30 : 4:3 (OT)
10.02.2023 20:00 :
12.02.2023 17:00 :
14.02.2023 20:00 :
17.02.2023 19:30 :
19.02.2023 17:00 :
24.02.2023 20:00 :
26.02.2023 16:00 :
03.03.2023 19:30 :
05.03.2023 18:30 :

Datum

Zeit

Heimteam

Auswärtsteam

Ergebnis

16.09.2022 19:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  EC Kassel Huskies 2:1
16.09.2022 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:1
16.09.2022 19:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Krefeld Pinguine 5:6 (OT)
16.09.2022 19:30  EV Landshut :  EHC Freiburg 4:5 (OT)
16.09.2022 19:30  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Ravensburg Towerstars 0:3
16.09.2022 19:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  Heilbronner Falken 4:3
16.09.2022 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Bayreuth Tigers 3:0
18.09.2022 16:30  EHC Freiburg :  Dresdner Eislöwen 2:1
18.09.2022 17:00  Heilbronner Falken :  ESV Kaufbeuren 1:2
18.09.2022 17:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  EC Bad Nauheim 8:1
18.09.2022 17:00  Bayreuth Tigers :  EV Landshut 1:4
18.09.2022 18:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  Selber Wölfe 2:3 (OT)
18.09.2022 18:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  Eisbären Regensburg 5:0
18.09.2022 18:30  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Lausitzer Füchse 3:1
23.09.2022 19:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:1
23.09.2022 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  Krefeld Pinguine 0:1
23.09.2022 19:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Bayreuth Tigers 3:4
23.09.2022 19:30  EV Landshut :  Heilbronner Falken 7:4
23.09.2022 19:30  Dresdner Eislöwen :  EC Kassel Huskies 3:4 (SO)
23.09.2022 19:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  EHC Freiburg 1:3
23.09.2022 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Ravensburg Towerstars 3:2 (OT)
25.09.2022 17:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  EV Landshut 1:2
25.09.2022 17:00  Bayreuth Tigers :  Selber Wölfe 2:5
25.09.2022 17:00  EHC Freiburg :  ESV Kaufbeuren 0:1
25.09.2022 17:00  Heilbronner Falken :  Dresdner Eislöwen 4:6
25.09.2022 18:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  Eisbären Regensburg 5:1
25.09.2022 18:30  Ravensburg Towerstars :  EC Bad Nauheim 3:2 (SO)
25.09.2022 19:00  Krefeld Pinguine :  Lausitzer Füchse 5:2
28.09.2022 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  EHC Freiburg 4:0
30.09.2022 19:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Krefeld Pinguine 2:3
30.09.2022 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  EV Landshut 4:5 (OT)
30.09.2022 19:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  EC Bad Nauheim 0:1
30.09.2022 19:30  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Bayreuth Tigers 3:0
30.09.2022 20:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Ravensburg Towerstars 3:5
02.10.2022 17:00  Bayreuth Tigers :  ESV Kaufbeuren 2:3
02.10.2022 17:00  EV Landshut :  Lausitzer Füchse 1:0
02.10.2022 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  EHC Freiburg 6:1
02.10.2022 17:00  Heilbronner Falken :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:6
02.10.2022 18:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Dresdner Eislöwen 4:1
02.10.2022 18:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  EC Kassel Huskies 2:4
02.10.2022 18:30  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Selber Wölfe 7:3
04.10.2022 19:30  Dresdner Eislöwen :  ESV Kaufbeuren 2:1 (OT)
04.10.2022 20:00  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Bayreuth Tigers 1:2 (SO)
04.10.2022 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Heilbronner Falken 3:2 (SO)
07.10.2022 19:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Lausitzer Füchse 8:1
07.10.2022 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  Heilbronner Falken 2:1 (SO)
07.10.2022 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  EC Bad Nauheim 4:5 (OT)
07.10.2022 19:30  EV Landshut :  Eisbären Regensburg 6:3
07.10.2022 20:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Dresdner Eislöwen 1:3
07.10.2022 20:00  Bayreuth Tigers :  EHC Freiburg 1:4
09.10.2022 17:00  EV Landshut :  ESV Kaufbeuren 6:4
09.10.2022 17:00  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Selber Wölfe 3:1
09.10.2022 17:00  Lausitzer Füchse :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:3 (OT)
09.10.2022 17:00  Heilbronner Falken :  Bayreuth Tigers 6:4
09.10.2022 18:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Eisbären Regensburg 5:1
09.10.2022 18:30  EHC Freiburg :  Krefeld Pinguine 4:1
09.10.2022 18:30  Ravensburg Towerstars :  EC Kassel Huskies 2:3
14.10.2022 19:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  EC Bad Nauheim 5:2
14.10.2022 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  Eisbären Regensburg 3:5
14.10.2022 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  EV Landshut 3:2 (OT)
14.10.2022 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  Bayreuth Tigers 4:1
14.10.2022 19:30  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Lausitzer Füchse 1:3
14.10.2022 20:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  EHC Freiburg 5:3
14.10.2022 20:00  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Heilbronner Falken 2:6
16.10.2022 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  ESV Kaufbeuren 2:3
16.10.2022 17:00  Bayreuth Tigers :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:6
16.10.2022 17:00  EV Landshut :  Dresdner Eislöwen 3:2 (OT)
16.10.2022 17:00  Heilbronner Falken :  Krefeld Pinguine 3:4 (SO)
16.10.2022 17:00  Lausitzer Füchse :  Selber Wölfe 5:2
16.10.2022 18:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  EC Kassel Huskies 3:5
16.10.2022 18:30  EHC Freiburg :  Ravensburg Towerstars 2:4
18.10.2022 19:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Selber Wölfe 4:1
18.10.2022 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  Lausitzer Füchse 1:3
18.10.2022 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:3
18.10.2022 19:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  EV Landshut 2:0
18.10.2022 19:30  Heilbronner Falken :  EHC Freiburg 6:5 (SO)
18.10.2022 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Dresdner Eislöwen 5:4 (OT)
21.10.2022 19:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Ravensburg Towerstars 4:1
21.10.2022 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  EHC Freiburg 3:5
21.10.2022 19:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Heilbronner Falken 7:2
21.10.2022 19:30  EV Landshut :  EC Kassel Huskies 2:3
21.10.2022 19:30  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Krefeld Pinguine 2:1 (OT)
21.10.2022 19:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  Bayreuth Tigers 3:2 (OT)
23.10.2022 17:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Selber Wölfe 2:3 (SO)
23.10.2022 17:00  Bayreuth Tigers :  Eisbären Regensburg 3:4 (OT)
23.10.2022 17:00  Heilbronner Falken :  Lausitzer Füchse 3:2 (SO)
23.10.2022 18:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  ESV Kaufbeuren 3:0
23.10.2022 18:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  EC Bad Nauheim 1:4
23.10.2022 18:30  EHC Freiburg :  EV Landshut 5:3
23.10.2022 18:30  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Dresdner Eislöwen 9:1
28.10.2022 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  Selber Wölfe 6:2
28.10.2022 19:30  Heilbronner Falken :  EV Landshut 0:6
28.10.2022 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  Dresdner Eislöwen 2:1
28.10.2022 19:30  EHC Freiburg :  Lausitzer Füchse 7:4
28.10.2022 20:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  ESV Kaufbeuren 5:4 (SO)
28.10.2022 20:00  Bayreuth Tigers :  EC Bad Nauheim 0:2
28.10.2022 20:00  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Eisbären Regensburg 3:2 (OT)
30.10.2022 16:00  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Heilbronner Falken 5:3
30.10.2022 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  EC Kassel Huskies 7:6 (SO)
30.10.2022 17:00  EV Landshut :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:4
30.10.2022 17:00  Lausitzer Füchse :  Krefeld Pinguine 1:2
30.10.2022 18:30  Selber Wölfe :  Bayreuth Tigers 6:4
30.10.2022 18:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  EHC Freiburg 9:1
30.10.2022 18:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Ravensburg Towerstars 3:2
01.11.2022 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 3:1
01.11.2022 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  Ravensburg Towerstars 4:1
04.11.2022 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  ESV Kaufbeuren 2:3
04.11.2022 19:30  EHC Freiburg :  EC Kassel Huskies 2:4
04.11.2022 19:30  EV Landshut :  Selber Wölfe 3:4 (SO)
04.11.2022 19:30  Heilbronner Falken :  Eisbären Regensburg 1:5
04.11.2022 19:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Lausitzer Füchse 2:3
04.11.2022 20:00  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:3
04.11.2022 20:00  Bayreuth Tigers :  Dresdner Eislöwen 3:6
06.11.2022 17:00  Dresdner Eislöwen :  EC Bad Nauheim 2:3 (SO)
06.11.2022 17:00  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Bayreuth Tigers 5:1
06.11.2022 17:00  Lausitzer Füchse :  EV Landshut 4:1
06.11.2022 17:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Heilbronner Falken 3:4 (OT)
06.11.2022 18:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  Krefeld Pinguine 7:3
06.11.2022 18:30  Selber Wölfe :  Ravensburg Towerstars 0:7
15.11.2022 19:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  Eisbären Regensburg 1:3
15.11.2022 19:30  EV Landshut :  Ravensburg Towerstars 3:5
15.11.2022 19:30  EHC Freiburg :  EC Bad Nauheim 1:2
15.11.2022 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  Heilbronner Falken 1:6
15.11.2022 20:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  EC Kassel Huskies 2:3 (OT)
15.11.2022 20:00  Bayreuth Tigers :  Krefeld Pinguine 4:3 (OT)
18.11.2022 19:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  ESV Kaufbeuren 5:4 (SO)
18.11.2022 19:30  Heilbronner Falken :  EC Kassel Huskies 3:4
18.11.2022 19:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Selber Wölfe 1:5
18.11.2022 19:30  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 7:1
18.11.2022 19:30  EHC Freiburg :  Bayreuth Tigers 3:2 (OT)
18.11.2022 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  EV Landshut 3:4
18.11.2022 20:00  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Krefeld Pinguine 1:2
20.11.2022 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  EC Bad Nauheim 5:6
20.11.2022 17:00  ESV Kaufbeuren :  EV Landshut 8:1
20.11.2022 17:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Lausitzer Füchse 2:4
20.11.2022 17:00  Bayreuth Tigers :  Heilbronner Falken 3:5
20.11.2022 18:30  Selber Wölfe :  Dresdner Eislöwen 2:0
20.11.2022 18:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  Ravensburg Towerstars 9:3
22.11.2022 19:30  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Krefeld Pinguine 2:3
25.11.2022 19:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  ESV Kaufbeuren 4:2
25.11.2022 19:30  EHC Freiburg :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1:0
25.11.2022 19:30  EV Landshut :  Krefeld Pinguine 3:6
25.11.2022 19:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  Dresdner Eislöwen 5:3
25.11.2022 19:30  Heilbronner Falken :  Ravensburg Towerstars 2:3
25.11.2022 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Selber Wölfe 3:5
25.11.2022 20:00  Bayreuth Tigers :  EC Kassel Huskies 3:5
27.11.2022 14:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Eisbären Regensburg 2:3
27.11.2022 15:00  Ravensburg Towerstars :  EHC Freiburg 2:5
27.11.2022 16:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  EC Bad Nauheim 1:3
27.11.2022 17:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Bayreuth Tigers 0:3
27.11.2022 17:00  Dresdner Eislöwen :  EV Landshut 3:2
27.11.2022 17:00  Selber Wölfe :  Lausitzer Füchse 2:1 (OT)
27.11.2022 18:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  Heilbronner Falken 2:3 (OT)
29.11.2022 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  EHC Freiburg 5:0
02.12.2022 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  ESV Kaufbeuren 3:2 (OT)
02.12.2022 19:30  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Eisbären Regensburg 5:2
02.12.2022 19:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  EC Kassel Huskies 4:3 (OT)
02.12.2022 19:30  EV Landshut :  EC Bad Nauheim 3:7
02.12.2022 19:30  EHC Freiburg :  Heilbronner Falken 4:5 (SO)
02.12.2022 20:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Krefeld Pinguine 5:2
02.12.2022 20:00  Bayreuth Tigers :  Ravensburg Towerstars 3:4 (OT)
04.12.2022 14:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:1
04.12.2022 17:00  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Dresdner Eislöwen 1:0 (OT)
04.12.2022 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Lausitzer Füchse 3:1
04.12.2022 18:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  Bayreuth Tigers 4:3 (SO)
04.12.2022 18:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  EHC Freiburg 4:5
04.12.2022 18:30  Ravensburg Towerstars :  EV Landshut 3:2
04.12.2022 18:30  Heilbronner Falken :  Selber Wölfe 7:2
06.12.2022 19:30  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Heilbronner Falken 2:1 (OT)
06.12.2022 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Krefeld Pinguine 3:2 (SO)
09.12.2022 19:30  EHC Freiburg :  Selber Wölfe 4:5 (OT)
09.12.2022 19:30  Heilbronner Falken :  EC Bad Nauheim 5:2
09.12.2022 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  EV Landshut 4:0
09.12.2022 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  Dresdner Eislöwen 2:3
09.12.2022 20:00  Ravensburg Towerstars :  ESV Kaufbeuren 2:3 (SO)
09.12.2022 20:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Eisbären Regensburg 1:3
09.12.2022 20:00  Bayreuth Tigers :  Lausitzer Füchse 1:3
11.12.2022 16:00  Selber Wölfe :  EC Kassel Huskies 2:4
11.12.2022 17:00  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Heilbronner Falken 5:1
11.12.2022 17:00  EV Landshut :  Bayreuth Tigers 6:1
11.12.2022 17:00  Dresdner Eislöwen :  EHC Freiburg 5:3
11.12.2022 17:00  Lausitzer Füchse :  Ravensburg Towerstars 0:3
11.12.2022 18:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:5
16.12.2022 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  Selber Wölfe 4:2
16.12.2022 19:30  Heilbronner Falken :  ESV Kaufbeuren 3:2
16.12.2022 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  Eisbären Regensburg 6:4
16.12.2022 19:30  EHC Freiburg :  Dresdner Eislöwen 0:4
16.12.2022 20:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  EC Bad Nauheim 0:4
16.12.2022 20:00  Bayreuth Tigers :  EV Landshut 4:3 (SO)
16.12.2022 20:00  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Lausitzer Füchse 4:2
18.12.2022 14:00  EC Bad Nauheim :  Krefeld Pinguine 4:1
18.12.2022 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Bayreuth Tigers 2:4
18.12.2022 17:00  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Ravensburg Towerstars 3:2 (SO)
18.12.2022 18:30  Selber Wölfe :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:6
18.12.2022 18:30  EV Landshut :  EHC Freiburg 2:0
18.12.2022 18:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  Heilbronner Falken 5:1
23.12.2022 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  Eisbären Regensburg 6:3
23.12.2022 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  Lausitzer Füchse 2:1 (OT)
23.12.2022 19:30  EHC Freiburg :  ESV Kaufbeuren 2:5
23.12.2022 19:30  Heilbronner Falken :  Dresdner Eislöwen 1:4
23.12.2022 20:00  Bayreuth Tigers :  Selber Wölfe 0:4
23.12.2022 20:00  Ravensburg Towerstars :  EC Bad Nauheim 5:2
23.12.2022 20:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  EV Landshut 4:1
26.12.2022 17:00  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6:1
26.12.2022 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Ravensburg Towerstars 4:0
26.12.2022 17:00  Dresdner Eislöwen :  EC Kassel Huskies 2:4
26.12.2022 17:00  Lausitzer Füchse :  EHC Freiburg 0:4
26.12.2022 18:30  EV Landshut :  Heilbronner Falken 4:3
26.12.2022 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  Krefeld Pinguine 4:3
26.12.2022 19:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Bayreuth Tigers 6:1
28.12.2022 19:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Dresdner Eislöwen 3:2 (SO)
28.12.2022 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  EC Kassel Huskies 3:5
28.12.2022 19:30  EV Landshut :  Lausitzer Füchse 5:3
28.12.2022 19:30  EHC Freiburg :  Eisbären Regensburg 5:3
28.12.2022 19:30  Heilbronner Falken :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0:1
28.12.2022 20:00  Bayreuth Tigers :  ESV Kaufbeuren 5:3
28.12.2022 20:00  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Selber Wölfe 7:2
30.12.2022 19:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Krefeld Pinguine 1:2 (SO)
30.12.2022 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  EHC Freiburg 5:1
30.12.2022 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  EV Landshut 5:2
30.12.2022 19:30  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Bayreuth Tigers 5:0
30.12.2022 19:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  EC Bad Nauheim 6:4
30.12.2022 20:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Ravensburg Towerstars 5:3
30.12.2022 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Heilbronner Falken 3:4 (OT)
03.01.2023 19:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Eisbären Regensburg 1:2
03.01.2023 19:30  EV Landshut :  ESV Kaufbeuren 5:4
03.01.2023 19:30  EHC Freiburg :  Krefeld Pinguine 4:2
03.01.2023 19:30  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Selber Wölfe 1:2
03.01.2023 19:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:3 (OT)
03.01.2023 19:30  Heilbronner Falken :  Bayreuth Tigers 6:3
03.01.2023 20:00  Ravensburg Towerstars :  EC Kassel Huskies 2:7
06.01.2023 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  ESV Kaufbeuren 2:3 (OT)
06.01.2023 18:30  Bayreuth Tigers :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 2:3 (OT)
06.01.2023 19:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  EC Kassel Huskies 1:2 (SO)
06.01.2023 19:30  EV Landshut :  Dresdner Eislöwen 2:1
06.01.2023 19:30  Heilbronner Falken :  Krefeld Pinguine 1:2
06.01.2023 19:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  Selber Wölfe 1:4
06.01.2023 19:30  EHC Freiburg :  Ravensburg Towerstars 6:3
08.01.2023 17:00  ESV Kaufbeuren :  EC Bad Nauheim 6:2
08.01.2023 17:00  Selber Wölfe :  Eisbären Regensburg 6:0
08.01.2023 17:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  EHC Freiburg 3:0
08.01.2023 17:00  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Lausitzer Füchse 4:0
08.01.2023 18:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  EV Landshut 3:5
08.01.2023 18:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  Bayreuth Tigers 3:2
08.01.2023 18:30  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Heilbronner Falken 4:1
13.01.2023 19:30  Dresdner Eislöwen :  ESV Kaufbeuren 2:1 (OT)
13.01.2023 19:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  Eisbären Regensburg 4:2
13.01.2023 19:30  EV Landshut :  Ravensburg Towerstars 3:2 (OT)
13.01.2023 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  Heilbronner Falken 2:3 (OT)
13.01.2023 19:30  EHC Freiburg :  EC Bad Nauheim 8:3
13.01.2023 20:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  EC Kassel Huskies 1:5
13.01.2023 20:00  Bayreuth Tigers :  Krefeld Pinguine 3:2 (OT)
15.01.2023 16:00  EC Kassel Huskies :  Lausitzer Füchse 4:1
15.01.2023 17:00  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Selber Wölfe 4:2
15.01.2023 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Dresdner Eislöwen 1:2
15.01.2023 18:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4:1
15.01.2023 18:30  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Bayreuth Tigers 8:3
15.01.2023 18:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  EV Landshut 3:2 (OT)
15.01.2023 18:30  Heilbronner Falken :  EHC Freiburg 2:4
17.01.2023 19:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Lausitzer Füchse 2:1
17.01.2023 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  Heilbronner Falken 4:1
17.01.2023 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  EC Bad Nauheim 2:4
17.01.2023 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  Ravensburg Towerstars 2:4
17.01.2023 20:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Dresdner Eislöwen 3:4 (OT)
17.01.2023 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  EV Landshut 4:2
17.01.2023 20:00  Bayreuth Tigers :  EHC Freiburg 2:5
20.01.2023 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  ESV Kaufbeuren 2:1
20.01.2023 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  EC Bad Nauheim 5:2
20.01.2023 19:30  EHC Freiburg :  EV Landshut 2:3
20.01.2023 19:30  Heilbronner Falken :  Lausitzer Füchse 5:6 (OT)
20.01.2023 20:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Selber Wölfe 2:3 (OT)
20.01.2023 20:00  Bayreuth Tigers :  Eisbären Regensburg 4:1
20.01.2023 20:00  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Dresdner Eislöwen 4:1
22.01.2023 17:00  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Ravensburg Towerstars 2:1
22.01.2023 17:00  Selber Wölfe :  EHC Freiburg 2:4
22.01.2023 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1:2 (OT)
22.01.2023 17:00  EV Landshut :  EC Kassel Huskies 3:7
22.01.2023 17:00  Lausitzer Füchse :  Bayreuth Tigers 6:1
22.01.2023 18:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Heilbronner Falken 5:3
27.01.2023 19:30  EV Landshut :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1:0
27.01.2023 19:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  Krefeld Pinguine 0:4
27.01.2023 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  Bayreuth Tigers 2:5
27.01.2023 19:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  EHC Freiburg 7:3
27.01.2023 19:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Ravensburg Towerstars 2:4
27.01.2023 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  EC Kassel Huskies 4:5
29.01.2023 17:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  ESV Kaufbeuren 2:1
29.01.2023 17:00  Bayreuth Tigers :  EC Bad Nauheim 3:6
29.01.2023 18:30  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Eisbären Regensburg 3:1
29.01.2023 18:30  Heilbronner Falken :  EV Landshut 2:0
29.01.2023 18:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  Dresdner Eislöwen 3:2
29.01.2023 18:30  EHC Freiburg :  Lausitzer Füchse 2:4
29.01.2023 19:00  Krefeld Pinguine :  Selber Wölfe 2:3 (OT)
03.02.2023 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  ESV Kaufbeuren 3:0
03.02.2023 19:30  EHC Freiburg :  EC Kassel Huskies 3:1
03.02.2023 19:30  EV Landshut :  Selber Wölfe 4:1
03.02.2023 19:30  Heilbronner Falken :  Eisbären Regensburg 2:6
03.02.2023 19:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Lausitzer Füchse 3:1
03.02.2023 20:00  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0:4
03.02.2023 20:00  Bayreuth Tigers :  Dresdner Eislöwen 5:3
05.02.2023 14:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  Krefeld Pinguine 5:2
05.02.2023 17:00  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Bayreuth Tigers 1:2
05.02.2023 17:00  Lausitzer Füchse :  EV Landshut 2:3 (OT)
05.02.2023 17:00  Selber Wölfe :  Ravensburg Towerstars 3:5
05.02.2023 17:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Heilbronner Falken 3:4 (OT)
05.02.2023 18:30  EHC Freiburg :  Eisbären Regensburg 4:3 (OT)
08.02.2023 19:30  Dresdner Eislöwen :  EC Bad Nauheim
10.02.2023 19:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  EV Landshut
10.02.2023 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  EHC Freiburg
10.02.2023 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  Dresdner Eislöwen
10.02.2023 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  Ravensburg Towerstars
10.02.2023 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  EC Bad Nauheim
10.02.2023 20:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Lausitzer Füchse
10.02.2023 20:00  Bayreuth Tigers :  Heilbronner Falken
12.02.2023 16:00  Heilbronner Falken :  EC Kassel Huskies
12.02.2023 17:00  Lausitzer Füchse :  ESV Kaufbeuren
12.02.2023 17:00  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau
12.02.2023 17:00  EV Landshut :  Eisbären Regensburg
12.02.2023 18:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Selber Wölfe
12.02.2023 18:30  Ravensburg Towerstars :  Krefeld Pinguine
12.02.2023 18:30  EHC Freiburg :  Bayreuth Tigers
14.02.2023 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  EHC Freiburg
17.02.2023 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  EC Bad Nauheim
17.02.2023 19:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Eisbären Regensburg
17.02.2023 19:30  Dresdner Eislöwen :  EV Landshut
17.02.2023 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  Heilbronner Falken
17.02.2023 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  Lausitzer Füchse
17.02.2023 20:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Bayreuth Tigers
17.02.2023 20:00  Ravensburg Towerstars :  EHC Freiburg
19.02.2023 17:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Selber Wölfe
19.02.2023 17:00  EV Landshut :  Krefeld Pinguine
19.02.2023 17:00  Bayreuth Tigers :  EC Kassel Huskies
19.02.2023 17:00  Lausitzer Füchse :  Dresdner Eislöwen
19.02.2023 17:00  Heilbronner Falken :  Ravensburg Towerstars
19.02.2023 18:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  ESV Kaufbeuren
19.02.2023 18:30  EHC Freiburg :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau
20.02.2023 19:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  EC Kassel Huskies
24.02.2023 19:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Dresdner Eislöwen
24.02.2023 19:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau
24.02.2023 19:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  Bayreuth Tigers
24.02.2023 19:30  Heilbronner Falken :  Selber Wölfe
24.02.2023 19:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  EHC Freiburg
24.02.2023 20:00  Eisbären Regensburg :  Lausitzer Füchse
24.02.2023 20:00  Ravensburg Towerstars :  EV Landshut
26.02.2023 16:00  Dresdner Eislöwen :  Eisbären Regensburg
26.02.2023 17:00  Selber Wölfe :  ESV Kaufbeuren
26.02.2023 17:00  Lausitzer Füchse :  EC Kassel Huskies
26.02.2023 17:00  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Krefeld Pinguine
26.02.2023 17:00  Bayreuth Tigers :  Ravensburg Towerstars
26.02.2023 17:00  EV Landshut :  EC Bad Nauheim
26.02.2023 18:30  EHC Freiburg :  Heilbronner Falken
03.03.2023 19:30  Selber Wölfe :  EC Kassel Huskies
03.03.2023 19:30  ESV Kaufbeuren :  Heilbronner Falken
03.03.2023 19:30  EC Bad Nauheim :  Eispiraten Crimmitschau
03.03.2023 19:30  Eisbären Regensburg :  Krefeld Pinguine
03.03.2023 19:30  EV Landshut :  Bayreuth Tigers
03.03.2023 19:30  Dresdner Eislöwen :  EHC Freiburg
03.03.2023 19:30  Lausitzer Füchse :  Ravensburg Towerstars
05.03.2023 18:30  Ravensburg Towerstars :  ESV Kaufbeuren
05.03.2023 18:30  EHC Freiburg :  Selber Wölfe
05.03.2023 18:30  Heilbronner Falken :  EC Bad Nauheim
05.03.2023 18:30  Eispiraten Crimmitschau :  Eisbären Regensburg
05.03.2023 18:30  EC Kassel Huskies :  EV Landshut
05.03.2023 18:30  Krefeld Pinguine :  Dresdner Eislöwen
05.03.2023 18:30  Bayreuth Tigers :  Lausitzer Füchse

Datum

Zeit

Heimteam

Auswärtsteam

Ergebnis

16.09.2022 19:30 : 2:1
16.09.2022 19:30 : 3:1
16.09.2022 19:30 : 5:6 (OT)
16.09.2022 19:30 : 4:5 (OT)
16.09.2022 19:30 : 0:3
16.09.2022 19:30 : 4:3
16.09.2022 20:00 : 3:0
18.09.2022 16:30 : 2:1
18.09.2022 17:00 : 1:2
18.09.2022 17:00 : 8:1
18.09.2022 17:00 : 1:4
18.09.2022 18:30 : 2:3 (OT)
18.09.2022 18:30 : 5:0
18.09.2022 18:30 : 3:1
23.09.2022 19:30 : 2:1
23.09.2022 19:30 : 0:1
23.09.2022 19:30 : 3:4
23.09.2022 19:30 : 7:4
23.09.2022 19:30 : 3:4 (SO)
23.09.2022 19:30 : 1:3
23.09.2022 20:00 : 3:2 (OT)
25.09.2022 17:00 : 1:2
25.09.2022 17:00 : 2:5
25.09.2022 17:00 : 0:1
25.09.2022 17:00 : 4:6
25.09.2022 18:30 : 5:1
25.09.2022 18:30 : 3:2 (SO)
25.09.2022 19:00 : 5:2
28.09.2022 19:30 : 4:0
30.09.2022 19:30 : 2:3
30.09.2022 19:30 : 4:5 (OT)
30.09.2022 19:30 : 0:1
30.09.2022 19:30 : 3:0
30.09.2022 20:00 : 3:5
02.10.2022 17:00 : 2:3
02.10.2022 17:00 : 1:0
02.10.2022 17:00 : 6:1
02.10.2022 17:00 : 4:6
02.10.2022 18:30 : 4:1
02.10.2022 18:30 : 2:4
02.10.2022 18:30 : 7:3
04.10.2022 19:30 : 2:1 (OT)
04.10.2022 20:00 : 1:2 (SO)
04.10.2022 20:00 : 3:2 (SO)
07.10.2022 19:30 : 8:1
07.10.2022 19:30 : 2:1 (SO)
07.10.2022 19:30 : 4:5 (OT)
07.10.2022 19:30 : 6:3
07.10.2022 20:00 : 1:3
07.10.2022 20:00 : 1:4
09.10.2022 17:00 : 6:4
09.10.2022 17:00 : 3:1
09.10.2022 17:00 : 2:3 (OT)
09.10.2022 17:00 : 6:4
09.10.2022 18:30 : 5:1
09.10.2022 18:30 : 4:1
09.10.2022 18:30 : 2:3
14.10.2022 19:30 : 5:2
14.10.2022 19:30 : 3:5
14.10.2022 19:30 : 3:2 (OT)
14.10.2022 19:30 : 4:1
14.10.2022 19:30 : 1:3
14.10.2022 20:00 : 5:3
14.10.2022 20:00 : 2:6
16.10.2022 17:00 : 2:3
16.10.2022 17:00 : 2:6
16.10.2022 17:00 : 3:2 (OT)
16.10.2022 17:00 : 3:4 (SO)
16.10.2022 17:00 : 5:2
16.10.2022 18:30 : 3:5
16.10.2022 18:30 : 2:4
18.10.2022 19:30 : 4:1
18.10.2022 19:30 : 1:3
18.10.2022 19:30 : 5:3
18.10.2022 19:30 : 2:0
18.10.2022 19:30 : 6:5 (SO)
18.10.2022 20:00 : 5:4 (OT)
21.10.2022 19:30 : 4:1
21.10.2022 19:30 : 3:5
21.10.2022 19:30 : 7:2
21.10.2022 19:30 : 2:3
21.10.2022 19:30 : 2:1 (OT)
21.10.2022 19:30 : 3:2 (OT)
23.10.2022 17:00 : 2:3 (SO)
23.10.2022 17:00 : 3:4 (OT)
23.10.2022 17:00 : 3:2 (SO)
23.10.2022 18:30 : 3:0
23.10.2022 18:30 : 1:4
23.10.2022 18:30 : 5:3
23.10.2022 18:30 : 9:1
28.10.2022 19:30 : 6:2
28.10.2022 19:30 : 0:6
28.10.2022 19:30 : 2:1
28.10.2022 19:30 : 7:4
28.10.2022 20:00 : 5:4 (SO)
28.10.2022 20:00 : 0:2
28.10.2022 20:00 : 3:2 (OT)
30.10.2022 16:00 : 5:3
30.10.2022 17:00 : 7:6 (SO)
30.10.2022 17:00 : 3:4
30.10.2022 17:00 : 1:2
30.10.2022 18:30 : 6:4
30.10.2022 18:30 : 9:1
30.10.2022 18:30 : 3:2
01.11.2022 17:00 : 3:1
01.11.2022 19:30 : 4:1
04.11.2022 19:30 : 2:3
04.11.2022 19:30 : 2:4
04.11.2022 19:30 : 3:4 (SO)
04.11.2022 19:30 : 1:5
04.11.2022 19:30 : 2:3
04.11.2022 20:00 : 5:3
04.11.2022 20:00 : 3:6
06.11.2022 17:00 : 2:3 (SO)
06.11.2022 17:00 : 5:1
06.11.2022 17:00 : 4:1
06.11.2022 17:00 : 3:4 (OT)
06.11.2022 18:30 : 7:3
06.11.2022 18:30 : 0:7
15.11.2022 19:30 : 1:3
15.11.2022 19:30 : 3:5
15.11.2022 19:30 : 1:2
15.11.2022 19:30 : 1:6
15.11.2022 20:00 : 2:3 (OT)
15.11.2022 20:00 : 4:3 (OT)
18.11.2022 19:30 : 5:4 (SO)
18.11.2022 19:30 : 3:4
18.11.2022 19:30 : 1:5
18.11.2022 19:30 : 7:1
18.11.2022 19:30 : 3:2 (OT)
18.11.2022 20:00 : 3:4
18.11.2022 20:00 : 1:2
20.11.2022 17:00 : 5:6
20.11.2022 17:00 : 8:1
20.11.2022 17:00 : 2:4
20.11.2022 17:00 : 3:5
20.11.2022 18:30 : 2:0
20.11.2022 18:30 : 9:3
22.11.2022 19:30 : 2:3
25.11.2022 19:30 : 4:2
25.11.2022 19:30 : 1:0
25.11.2022 19:30 : 3:6
25.11.2022 19:30 : 5:3
25.11.2022 19:30 : 2:3
25.11.2022 20:00 : 3:5
25.11.2022 20:00 : 3:5
27.11.2022 14:30 : 2:3
27.11.2022 15:00 : 2:5
27.11.2022 16:30 : 1:3
27.11.2022 17:00 : 0:3
27.11.2022 17:00 : 3:2
27.11.2022 17:00 : 2:1 (OT)
27.11.2022 18:30 : 2:3 (OT)
29.11.2022 19:30 : 5:0
02.12.2022 19:30 : 3:2 (OT)
02.12.2022 19:30 : 5:2
02.12.2022 19:30 : 4:3 (OT)
02.12.2022 19:30 : 3:7
02.12.2022 19:30 : 4:5 (SO)
02.12.2022 20:00 : 5:2
02.12.2022 20:00 : 3:4 (OT)
04.12.2022 14:30 : 4:1
04.12.2022 17:00 : 1:0 (OT)
04.12.2022 17:00 : 3:1
04.12.2022 18:30 : 4:3 (SO)
04.12.2022 18:30 : 4:5
04.12.2022 18:30 : 3:2
04.12.2022 18:30 : 7:2
06.12.2022 19:30 : 2:1 (OT)
06.12.2022 20:00 : 3:2 (SO)
09.12.2022 19:30 : 4:5 (OT)
09.12.2022 19:30 : 5:2
09.12.2022 19:30 : 4:0
09.12.2022 19:30 : 2:3
09.12.2022 20:00 : 2:3 (SO)
09.12.2022 20:00 : 1:3
09.12.2022 20:00 : 1:3
11.12.2022 16:00 : 2:4
11.12.2022 17:00 : 5:1
11.12.2022 17:00 : 6:1
11.12.2022 17:00 : 5:3
11.12.2022 17:00 : 0:3
11.12.2022 18:30 : 2:5
16.12.2022 19:30 : 4:2
16.12.2022 19:30 : 3:2
16.12.2022 19:30 : 6:4
16.12.2022 19:30 : 0:4
16.12.2022 20:00 : 0:4
16.12.2022 20:00 : 4:3 (SO)
16.12.2022 20:00 : 4:2
18.12.2022 14:00 : 4:1
18.12.2022 17:00 : 2:4
18.12.2022 17:00 : 3:2 (SO)
18.12.2022 18:30 : 2:6
18.12.2022 18:30 : 2:0
18.12.2022 18:30 : 5:1
23.12.2022 19:30 : 6:3
23.12.2022 19:30 : 2:1 (OT)
23.12.2022 19:30 : 2:5
23.12.2022 19:30 : 1:4
23.12.2022 20:00 : 0:4
23.12.2022 20:00 : 5:2
23.12.2022 20:00 : 4:1
26.12.2022 17:00 : 6:1
26.12.2022 17:00 : 4:0
26.12.2022 17:00 : 2:4
26.12.2022 17:00 : 0:4
26.12.2022 18:30 : 4:3
26.12.2022 19:30 : 4:3
26.12.2022 19:30 : 6:1
28.12.2022 19:30 : 3:2 (SO)
28.12.2022 19:30 : 3:5
28.12.2022 19:30 : 5:3
28.12.2022 19:30 : 5:3
28.12.2022 19:30 : 0:1
28.12.2022 20:00 : 5:3
28.12.2022 20:00 : 7:2
30.12.2022 19:30 : 1:2 (SO)
30.12.2022 19:30 : 5:1
30.12.2022 19:30 : 5:2
30.12.2022 19:30 : 5:0
30.12.2022 19:30 : 6:4
30.12.2022 20:00 : 5:3
30.12.2022 20:00 : 3:4 (OT)
03.01.2023 19:30 : 1:2
03.01.2023 19:30 : 5:4
03.01.2023 19:30 : 4:2
03.01.2023 19:30 : 1:2
03.01.2023 19:30 : 4:3 (OT)
03.01.2023 19:30 : 6:3
03.01.2023 20:00 : 2:7
06.01.2023 17:00 : 2:3 (OT)
06.01.2023 18:30 : 2:3 (OT)
06.01.2023 19:30 : 1:2 (SO)
06.01.2023 19:30 : 2:1
06.01.2023 19:30 : 1:2
06.01.2023 19:30 : 1:4
06.01.2023 19:30 : 6:3
08.01.2023 17:00 : 6:2
08.01.2023 17:00 : 6:0
08.01.2023 17:00 : 3:0
08.01.2023 17:00 : 4:0
08.01.2023 18:30 : 3:5
08.01.2023 18:30 : 3:2
08.01.2023 18:30 : 4:1
13.01.2023 19:30 : 2:1 (OT)
13.01.2023 19:30 : 4:2
13.01.2023 19:30 : 3:2 (OT)
13.01.2023 19:30 : 2:3 (OT)
13.01.2023 19:30 : 8:3
13.01.2023 20:00 : 1:5
13.01.2023 20:00 : 3:2 (OT)
15.01.2023 16:00 : 4:1
15.01.2023 17:00 : 4:2
15.01.2023 17:00 : 1:2
15.01.2023 18:30 : 4:1
15.01.2023 18:30 : 8:3
15.01.2023 18:30 : 3:2 (OT)
15.01.2023 18:30 : 2:4
17.01.2023 19:30 : 2:1
17.01.2023 19:30 : 4:1
17.01.2023 19:30 : 2:4
17.01.2023 19:30 : 2:4
17.01.2023 20:00 : 3:4 (OT)
17.01.2023 20:00 : 4:2
17.01.2023 20:00 : 2:5
20.01.2023 19:30 : 2:1
20.01.2023 19:30 : 5:2
20.01.2023 19:30 : 2:3
20.01.2023 19:30 : 5:6 (OT)
20.01.2023 20:00 : 2:3 (OT)
20.01.2023 20:00 : 4:1
20.01.2023 20:00 : 4:1
22.01.2023 17:00 : 2:1
22.01.2023 17:00 : 2:4
22.01.2023 17:00 : 1:2 (OT)
22.01.2023 17:00 : 3:7
22.01.2023 17:00 : 6:1
22.01.2023 18:30 : 5:3
27.01.2023 19:30 : 1:0
27.01.2023 19:30 : 0:4
27.01.2023 19:30 : 2:5
27.01.2023 19:30 : 7:3
27.01.2023 19:30 : 2:4
27.01.2023 20:00 : 4:5
29.01.2023 17:00 : 2:1
29.01.2023 17:00 : 3:6
29.01.2023 18:30 : 3:1
29.01.2023 18:30 : 2:0
29.01.2023 18:30 : 3:2
29.01.2023 18:30 : 2:4
29.01.2023 19:00 : 2:3 (OT)
03.02.2023 19:30 : 3:0
03.02.2023 19:30 : 3:1
03.02.2023 19:30 : 4:1
03.02.2023 19:30 : 2:6
03.02.2023 19:30 : 3:1
03.02.2023 20:00 : 0:4
03.02.2023 20:00 : 5:3
05.02.2023 14:30 : 5:2
05.02.2023 17:00 : 1:2
05.02.2023 17:00 : 2:3 (OT)
05.02.2023 17:00 : 3:5
05.02.2023 17:00 : 3:4 (OT)
05.02.2023 18:30 : 4:3 (OT)
08.02.2023 19:30 :
10.02.2023 19:30 :
10.02.2023 19:30 :
10.02.2023 19:30 :
10.02.2023 19:30 :
10.02.2023 20:00 :
10.02.2023 20:00 :
10.02.2023 20:00 :
12.02.2023 16:00 :
12.02.2023 17:00 :
12.02.2023 17:00 :
12.02.2023 17:00 :
12.02.2023 18:30 :
12.02.2023 18:30 :
12.02.2023 18:30 :
14.02.2023 20:00 :
17.02.2023 19:30 :
17.02.2023 19:30 :
17.02.2023 19:30 :
17.02.2023 19:30 :
17.02.2023 19:30 :
17.02.2023 20:00 :
17.02.2023 20:00 :
19.02.2023 17:00 :
19.02.2023 17:00 :
19.02.2023 17:00 :